Regionalna III liga
sezon 2003/04


 1. AZS AB BYDGOSZCZ		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. W.Krużyński		2138	0   1 1 1 1 0 0 0   1	5.0  9
2. P.Szybowicz		2000	= 0 0 1 1 + 0 0 1 0 1	5.5 11
3. P.Sworowski		2000	0 1 1 = 0 1 1 = = 0 =	6.0 11
   Z.Biegański		1800	= =	  1 wycofany	2.0  3
4. W.Jastrzębski	1800	0 1   = 0     = 1 0 0	3.0  8
5. A.Gołąbiewski	1800	  1 0   1   1 1   - 0	4.0  7
   B.Siwiec		2242	    1 1   1 1   1 1	6.0  6
6. J.Miśko		1800	0 + 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0	5.0 11
 2. MDK Nr 1 Bydgoszcz		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. P.Kulczyk		2102	=   0 0 0 1 1 0 0 = =	3.5 10
2. R.Hetman		2053	0 1 0 0   1 1 1 1 0 0	5.0 10
3. J.Kudełka		2000	1 0 1 = 0 = 1 0 - 0 0	4.0 11
4. P.Miziuła		1800	0 = = 0 1 0 = = = 0	3.5 10
   J.Włódarczak		1600	  0 0 wycofany		0.0  2
5. M.Włodarski		1600	0 0   1 1 1 0 1 0 1 =	5.5 10
   M.Majdziński		1800		0		0.0  1
   Ł.Pawelec		1800			    =	0.5  1
6. A.Sarnecka		1400	0 - =   0     0 1 0 0	1.5  8
   A.Przybielska	1400	      0			0.0  1
   E.Krenz		1400		  0 0		0.0  2
 3. TORFARM-64 Toruń		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. T.Masłowski		2276	  1 0 1     = 1 = 1 =	5.5  8
2. J.Gryniaków		2251	= = 1 1 1 =	  1 1	6.5  8
3. J.Paprocki		2115	0 = 0   = 1 1 0 1 1 =	5.5 10
4. M.Kubicki		2135	0 1 0 = 1 1 1 = 1 1 1	8.0 11
5. M.Jabłoński		2100	0 1 1 1 = 1 0 = 1 1 =	7.5 11
   D.Sikorski		2000	1     0   1   1 1	4.0  5
   W.Strzemkowski	2200		0		0.0  1
   J.Kłosowski		2000		    =		0.5  1
6. I.Kubicka		1800	0   1 1 = 1 1 = = + -	6.5 10
   H.Jasińska		1800	  0			0.0  1
 4. ZRYW Włocławek		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. P.Grochowalski	2169	0 = 1   1 = 1 = = 0	5.0  9
2. B.Lubicki		2142	0 0 1 0 1 0 0 =		2.5  8
3. K.Cichocki		2115	1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0	6.0 11
4. J.Augustowski	2000	0 = 1 = 0 0 0 0 0 0 +	3.0 11
5. M.Szubski		2000	0     = 1 0 = 0 =   =	3.0  8
   Ko.Domowicz		1800	  0		0 1 0	1.0  4
   A.Orylski		1800	    1			1.0  1
   A.Skubaczewski	1800	      0			0.0  1
6. M.Frąckowiak		1600	0     0	      1 = + +	3.5  6
   Kl.Domowicz		1800	  0 +   1 0 =	  = 0	3.0  7
 5. BASZTA II Żnin		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. Ł.Bugalski		2126	0 0 = 0 0 0 = = 1 1 0	3.5 11
2. R.Wiśniewski		2032	0 1 0 1 0 0 0 = 0 = 0	3.0 11
3. M.Szary		1980	0 0 0 0 1 = 0 0 0 0 1	2.5 11
4. P.Konieczyński	2005	= = 0 = 1 1 1 1 1 1 =	8.0 11
5. J.Śniadecki		2000	0 0	  0 = 1 0 1	2.5  7
   M.Wiśniewska		1900			    0	0.0  1
   T.Katafiasz		2000	    1   0		1.0  2
   M.Dobosz		1800          0			0.0  1
6. E.Chromińska		1250	0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0	1.0 10
   M.Majdan		1400			    0	0.0  1
 6. UNIA Gniewkowo		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. J.Grzelak		1800	0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 = 0 1	1.5 11
2. M.Grzelak		1800	1 = 0	  -   1   = 0	3.0  7
3. T.Palacz		1800	0 = = 0 = 0 0 = 0	2.0  9
4. M.Dahm		1800	0 1 = 0 1   0 = 1 1 0	5.0 10
5. J.Kwiatkowski	1000	= 0 0 1 0 0 =   = 0 0	2.5 10
   J.Pilichowski	1600	      1 0 0 1 0 1 0 =	3.5  8
6. L.Budkiewicz		1600	+ 0 0 1 0 0 1 = = 1 0	5.0 11
 7. CHEMIK II Bydgoszcz		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. M.Woźniak		2113	1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 = 1 1	7.5 11
2. W.Błasik		2092	0 = 0 1 0   1 0 0 0 1	3.5 10
3. R.Gawłowski		2031	1 1 = 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0	5.5 11
4. J.Żurner		1800	1 = = 0 =   0 = 0 = =	4.0 10
5. M.Szeląg		1800	= = 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1	2.0 11
   T.Kurkierewicz	1800		  1		1.0  1
   P.Bagiński		1800		  0		0.0  1
6. R.Bursa		2093	- 1 1 1 0 = 1 1 = - 1	7.0 11
 8. CENTRUM II Bydgoszcz	1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. P.Wiśniewski		2147	1 1 0 1 = = 1 1 1 0 1	8.0 11
2. K.Lewandowski	2132	1 = 1 1 = 1 + 1 0 0 -	7.0 11
3. M.Stoppel		2189	1 = = = = 1 = =     =	5.5  9
4. Ł.Schreiber		2029	    = 1 0 = = = + 0 1	5.0  9
5. J.Węglarz		2077	= 0 1 1 0 = 0 0 =   1	4.5 10
   J.Witkowski		2000	1			1.0  1
   J.Andrzejewski	1800	  1		  0	1.0  2
   W.Dygajtis		1800			1	1.0  1
   M.Darowicki		1800			  0	0.0  1
6. G.Gwóźdź		1800	1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - -	2.0 11
 9. APATOR Toruń		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. A.Stuczyński		2097	1 1 1 1 = 1 = = 1 = =	8.5 11
2. Ł.Tokarski		1962	1 0 1 0 = 1 0 0 0 1 0	4.5 11
3. B.Tokarski		1891	0 1 = 0 = 1 0 0 = 1 =	5.0 11
4. P.Błaszczyk		2010	  = = 1   1   =   1	4.5  6
5. A.Sowiński		1800	1 1 1 1 1 1   1   0 0	7.0  9
   M.Szczepiński	2197		1   1   0   =	2.5  4
   S.Tymoszuk		1800	1	    =   0	1.5  3
6. L.Bryła		1800	1 1 1 0 1 1 0 = 1 1 +	8.5 11
10. MLKS Solec Kuj.		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. R.Borgula		2266	= = = 1 1 = = 1 1 1 =	8.0 11
2. G.Chrapkowski	2209	1 1 1 1 1 0 1 = 1 1 1	9.5 11
3. D.Łunkiewicz		2100	1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 + 1  10.0 11
4. S.Jakubik		2075	1 =     = = 0 1 1 1 =	6.0  9
5. D.Kamiński		1800	0 1 1 0   = = = 0 0 =	4.0 10
   K.Osielski		1600	    0			0.0  1
   P.Kowalewski		1800		1		1.0  1
6. W.Pacuszka		1800	1 1   0 1 1 1 = 0 1 1	7.5 10
   P.Musiałowska	1800	    1 0			1.0  2
11. EMDEK Bydgoszcz		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. D.Ziółkowski		2234	= 0   1 1 1 0 =   0 0	4.0  9
   K.Rzóska		2059	1 = 0 wycofany		1.5  3
2. P.Szmidt		1895	0     0 = 1 - 1 0 = 0	3.0  9
3. M.Popiołek		1800	1 = 0 1 0 1 = 1 0 0 =	5.5 11
4. A.Karpiński		1976	1 0 0 = 1 0 = = 0 =	4.0 10
5. M.Tarkowski		1892	    0 1 1 1 1 0 0 = 1	5.5  9
   D.Domżalski		1800	    0			0.0  1
   D.Roubo		2098			1   1	2.0  2
6. An.Tadych		1900	1 1 - 1	    1 =   +	5.5  7
   Ag.Tadych		2038	  0	1 =         1	2.5  4
   O.Kotula		1600			1	1.0  1
12. ŁUCZNIK Żołędowo		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. K.Ziętak		2113	1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0	3.0 11
2. A.Wiśniewski		2065	= = 1 0 = 0 1 = 1 = 1	6.5 11
3. R.Bieluszewski	2106	1 0 0   0 0     1 1	3.0  7
4. P.Jahr		1800	= =   = = 0 0 0 0	2.0  8
5. U.Jahr		2000	1 = = 0 1 0 1	  = 1	5.5  9
   T.Walczak		1800		    = 0     1	1.5  3
   W.Hetmański		1939	    1		1 = =	3.0  4
   P.Deżakowski		2000	      0	      =		0.5  2
6. A.Stypczyńska	1800	1 0   1 = 0 = = 1   1	5.5  9
   D.Urbańska		1600	    =		  -	0.5  2

Liga okręgowa
sezon 2003/04


 1. MYŚLIWIEC Gostycyn		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. J.Żółkiewicz		2100	= 1 = = 1 1 = 1 1 1 1	9.0 11
2. W.Wruck		1800	= 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1	5.5 11
3. M.Myk		1800	1 0 = =   0 0   1 1 0	4.0  9
4. R.Skałecki		1800	= = 0 0 0     0 0   0	1.0  8
5. P.Broszkiewicz	1800	= 0   1 1 0 = 0   0	3.0  8
   W.Broszkiewicz	1600	    =	1 1 0 0 0 0 0	2.5  8
6. A.Kiedrowska		1000	      0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -	0.0  8
   E.Myk		1600	- - - wycofana		0.0  3
 2. ZRYW Dąbrówka		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. J.Myzyk		2170	1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 = 0	8.5 11
2. L.Górski		2160	1 1 1 - 1 = 1 1 1 1 1	9.5 11
3. T.Studziński		1882	= 1 + = = 1 1 = 0 1 0	7.0 11
4. A.Kiedrowski		1800	= = + = 1 = 0 1 0 1 0	6.0 11
5. M.Harmata		1800	0 1 = 0 1 1 = 0 1 0 0	5.0 11
6. G.Turzyńska		1000	  + 1 + 0 0 1 0 0 1 0	5.0 10
   J.Adamczyk		1000	- wycofana		0.0  1
 3. WISŁA Nowe			1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. H.Bieluszewski	2000	0 1 = 0 = 0 0 0 = 0	2.5 10
2. T.Malinowski		2000	0 = 0 + 0   0   0   =	2.0  8
3. M.Chyła		2000	1 1 = = 0 1 1 0 0 0 0	5.0 11
4. F.Luchowski		1800	  1 1 = 1 1 0 0   - 0	4.5  9
5. A.Kłoss		1800	= 1   1 1 1 = = 1 = 0	7.0 10
   K.Felski		1400	=   =     1   0 0 0 0	2.0  7
6. A.Mrozińska		1800	- 1   - = 0 = 1 0 0 -	3.0 10
   J.Zielaskowska	1100	    +			1.0  1
 4. CHEMIK III Bydgoszcz	1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. J.Kiedrowicz		2302	1 1   =     1   - 1	4.5  6
2. M.Zembrzuska		2031	= 1 0 1 0 1 = 1   0 =	5.5 10
3. W.Starzyński		1800	1 = 1 = 0 0 +   = = 1	6.0 10
4. M.Wesołowska		2050	1 0 1 1 = 0 1 1 =   =	6.5 10
5. P.Starzyński		1600	0   0 0 0     0 1 0 =	1.5  8
   J.Górny		1600			    0	0.0  1
   K.Budnik		1800	  0	0 0 0 0 = 1	1.5  7
   R.Szynwelski		1800		  0   0		0.0  2
   G.Kowalewski		1800	    0			0.0  1
6. E.Wesołowska		1900	1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - 1  10.0 11
 5. MCK Aleksandrów Kuj.	1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. S.Kisielewski	2048	= = 1 1   0 1 0 = 0 0	4.5 10
2. M.Molenda		1800	0	  =   0 0 =	1.0  5
3. J.Jabłoński		2047	  1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0	5.0 10
4. M.Jakubik		1800	0 0 0 0   = 0 1     0	1.5  8
5. M.Lewandowski	1800	1 1 1 = 0 0   1 0   =	5.0  9
   P.Krajewicz		2018		1   1     0	2.0  3
   M.Jędrzejczak	1600		0   =   = 1 0	2.0  5
   K.Kaźmierczak	1600		0		0.0  1
   P.Kołodziejski	1400	0			0.0  1
   W.Dobrowolski	1800	  0 0 0			0.0  3
6. A.Urbańska		1600	= 0 0 - 1 1 =	1 0 0	4.0 10
   F.Machtyl		1250		      0		0.0  1
 6. MERKURY Brodnica		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. J.Wojtarowicz	2038	0 1 = - =   0 1 + 1 0	5.0 10
2. A.Sędłak		2000	=   1 = 0 0 0  		2.0  6
3. K.Gdula		1800	1	0 1 0 1 = = 0	4.0  8
4. W.Plecyng		1800	= 0 0 = 1 1 1 1 = 1 0	6.5 11
5. P.Faderewski		1800	1 1 0 0   1 = = 0 1 1	6.0 10
   Z.Klawczyński	1800	  0			0.0  1
   D.Kieliszek		1600	  = = 0   0     = 0	1.5  6
   M.Kaniecki		1600		0     1     +	2.0  3
6. G.Kaniecka		1600	0 1 0 = 1 1   0 0 1 +	5.5 10
   J.Kaniecka		1400		    0		0.0  1
 7. LESZCZYŃSKI Włocławek	1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. S.Pawłowski		2137	1 + = =   - =   = 0 1	5.0  9
2. K.Kuliński		2100	= 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1	8.5 11
3. K.Leszczyński	2270	0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0   = 1	6.5 10
4. J.Jeziorny		2000	= = = 1 1 1 = = 1 1 =	8.0 11
5. L.Rojek		2000	  1 1 - 1 =   0 0	3.5  7
   M.Jabłoński		2290		0   1 1 1 0 1	4.0  6
   M.Głowacki		1800	0			0.0  1
6. J.Leszczyńska	2107	1 1 1 1 = 1 + 1 1 - 1	9.5 11
 8. CENTRUM III Bydgoszcz	1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. M.Heise		2094	= 0   = 0	  1 =	2.5  6
2. J.Witkowski		2000	  1   = 0   = 0 0 1 0	3.0  8
3. J.Tabaczka		1800	1 0 = =   0 1     + =	4.5  8
4. W.Dygajtis		1800	1   0 = 0 =   0   =	2.5  7
5. R.Sarnecki		1800	0 1 0 = 1 1 = 1 0 1 =	6.5 11
   P.Skowroński		2074		    1   1	2.0  2
   J.Andrzejewski	1800	1   =     1 1 1 1   1	6.5  7
   M.Darowicki		1800		      1		1.0  1
   K.Schreiber		1992	  = 0   0 =     0	1.0  5
6. K.Tumolewska		1600	= 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0	7.5 11
 9. KOPERNIK Inowrocław		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. J.Budrewicz		2000	0 = = =     = = 0 = =	3.5  9
2. P.Czarnolewski	1800	= 0 0 0 1 + 1 0 1 0 1	5.5 11
3. J.Kwiatkowski	2000	0 1   1 1 0 1 0 0 0	4.0  9
4. K.Sobich		2000	0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0	5.0 10
5. C.Bartuszyński	1800	1 1 1 + 0   1 0 1 1 1	8.0 10
   J.Bassa		1800			    1	1.0  1
   J.Woroński		1800	    =			0.5  1
   B.Tadzik		1800		1 1		2.0  2
   W.Majewski		1800		  1	    1	2.0  2
6. M.Bauza		2000	0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 +	6.0 11
10. MKSZach Toruń		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. R.Dybowski		1964		    = 0 1 0 1	2.5  5
2. M.Smykowski		2000	1 0 0 + 0 1 0 0 0   0	3.0 10
3. F.Romanowski		1939	1 0 1 = 0 = 0 0 =   1	4.5 10
4. R.Lewandowski	1800	0 = 1 = 0   0 1 0 0 1	4.0 10
5. R.Wojciechowski	1800	= 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1	4.5 11
   A.Michalski		1800	=   1 1 1 =	  1	5.0  6
6. Maria Markiewicz	1800	+ 0 1 = = 0	  + 1	5.0  8
   M.Michalska		2077	  1           1 1 1	4.0  4
   B.Wojciechowska	1600		  0 1		1.0  2
11. TORFARM-64 II Toruń		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
   R.Kamiński		1800	0 0 wycofany		0.0  2
1. M.Lewandowski	1952	0   1 0 = + = = 0 = 0	4.0 10
2. R.Politowski		2000	= = 0   1 0 0 1   1 0	4.0  9
3. Mich.Wodzyński	1800	= 0   0   0 = 1		2.0  6
4. M.Leszczyński	1800	1 0	1 0 0		2.0  5
5. O.Zieliński		1800	    1 1 1 = 0 1 1 0 1	6.5  9
   W.Strzemkowski	2200			=	0.5  1
   M.Grabowski		2000	  0		1 1 1	3.0  4
   J.Kłosowski		2000	    0 1       1   1 1	4.0  5
   S.Wierzbicki		2000	    1 = 0	1	2.5  4
6. Z.Wodzyńska		1400	+ 0 0 + 0 0 0 0		2.0  8
   D.Zielińska		1000			0   +	1.0  2
   H.Jasińska		1800			  1	1.0  1
12. EMDEK II Bydgoszcz		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
1. A.Łętocha		2000	= - 0 = = - 0 1 = = 1	4.5 11
   M.Tarkowski		1892	= 1 wycofany		1.5  2
2. B.Mazalon		1800	0 0 0 = 1 1   1 1 0 1	5.5 10
3. D.Domżalski		1800	= =   = 1 0 = 1 0 1 1	6.0 10
4. J.Walerych		1800	= 0 - =   0 - 0 1 0	2.0  9
5. M.Pomianowski	1600	    = =   0 0   =	1.5  5
   D.Roubo		2098		    1     0	1.0  2
   B.Karpiński		1600		0     0     -	0.0  3
   M.Łętocha		1400		0           0	0.0  2
   Ag.Tadych		2038	    -			0.0  1
6. B.Tułodziecka	1400	+ 0 0 0 = 0 0 0 0 0 -	1.5 11

A-klasa
sezon 2003/04


 1. AZS UMK Toruń		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. P.Kukuła		2178	1 1 1 1 1 0 = 1 0	6.5  9
2. P.Kos		2233	1 1 1   1 = 1   1 1	7.5  8
3. K.Paszek		2151          1   0 1 1   1	4.0  5
4. A.Stolarczyk		2130	+ + 1 = 1 1 1 = = 1	8.5 10
5. B.Fladrowski		2087	1 = 1 =   1		4.0  5
   P.Chmielewski	1800	1   1 1 1   1 1 1 1	8.0  8
   P.Czechowski		1996		      + 0	1.0  2
   P.Grabowski		2241	  1	=		1.5  2
   J.Sewczul		1800			  1	1.0  1
6. A.Kotlarz		1600	1   1 1 0 = 0 1 1 0	5.5  9
   A.Kiejdo		1600	  =			0.5  1
 2. ŁĄCZNOŚĆ Bydgoszcz		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. A.Maciejewski	2345	1 1 = 1 0 1 = 1		6.0  8
2. E.Turczynowicz	2200	1 1 = 0 0 = 0 0		3.0  8
3. T.Rak		1800	1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1		8.0  8
   M.Gilewski		2000	-   -	- wycofany	0.0  3
4. C.Figel		2000	0 1 =   1 0 0 -		2.5  7
5. M.Przybylska		1600	  1   0   0 - 1		2.0  5
   M.Blank		1800          =			0.5  1
6. A.Mackiewicz		1800	1 1 0 1 1 = - +		5.5  8
 3. ALMASERV Bydgoszcz		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. P.Jaroch		2126	1 1 = = 0 1 = =   1	6.0  9
2. J.Jóźwicki		2100	1   = 1 0 1 1 1 0 1	6.5  9
3. T.Olędzki		2011	1 1 0 = 0   = 0 = 1	4.5  9
4. K.Jaroch		1800	0 1 + 1 = 1 1 1 1 1	8.5 10
5. A.Olędzki		1800	0 1 = 1 0 1 1 0 1 1	6.5 10
   P.Bokiej		1800	  +       0		1.0  2
   R.Olędzki		1800			0	0.0  1
6. P.Hoffmann		1800	+ = 1 1 1 - 1   = 1	7.0  9
   T.Jóźwicka		1000		      0		0.0  1
 4. ROTMISTRZ Grudziądz		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. A.Szcześniak		2178	1   1 0   0 = = 1 1	5.0  8
2. J.Kraiński		2052	1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1	7.0 10
3. J.Przybylski		2000	= 0 = 1 1 =		3.5  6
   A.Fiałkowski		2000	1 -	1 wycofany	2.0  3
4. R.Pęksa		1800	  = = 1         - 0	2.0  5
5. S.Kraiński		2201	  0 1 1 1 1 0 1   1	6.0  8
   A.Karbowiak		2260		    1 0 1 1	3.0  4
   J.Nogal		1800	1			1.0  1
   R.Siuda		2000		  = + 1 1	3.5  4
   M.Knoff		2000		=		0.5  1
   Z.Szcześniak		1250	- wycofana		0.0  1
6. H.Filipek		1800	  = 1 = 1 0 + 1 1 0	6.0  9
 5. ŁUCZNICZKA Bydgoszcz	1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. A.Sargalski		2084	= 1   1   1 1 = 1 1	7.0  8
2. B.Olejnik		2000	  = 0 1 1 1 =     -	4.0  7
3. J.Wyrzykowski	1800	1 0 0 0 1 1 0 = 0 0	3.5 10
4. E.Skiera		1800	1 0 = 0 = 0 = = = 1	4.5 10
5. S.Wyrzykowski	1800	    =   -     = 1 =	2.5  5
   J.Krzyżaniak		1800	0	0 wycofany	0.0  2
   M.Wolański		1800	1	  1 0		2.0  3
   M.Żółtowski		1400	  0 0 0		0	0.0  4
   L.Nejman		1400		      0		0.0  1
6. I.Wójcik		1600	= = 0 1 0 - + 0 0 -	3.0 10
 6. GAMBIT PBDiM Świecie	1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. P.Kuchnio		1800	1 1 1 1 1 1 = 1 1 0	8.5 10
2. L.Bultrowicz		1800	= 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 = 0	5.0 10
3. M.Gaszkowski		1800	1 0 0 1 1 = 0 = 0 1	5.0 10
4. J.Koszowski		2000	0 0 0 1   0 0     0	1.0  7
5. J.Urban		1800	1 0 0 = 0 1 0 0 0	2.5  9
   M.Boroch		2000		=     1 1	2.5  3
   R.Lipowski		1400			  0	0.0  1
6. M.Bulge		1800	1 1 1 1   1 1 = = 1	8.0  9
   A.Łukomska		1205		+		1.0  1
 7. NOK SKOK Nakło		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. T.Radziejewski	1800	1 0 = 0 0 1 0 0 1 =	4.0 10
2. J.Wiśniewski		1800	1 1 = 1 0 0 1 0   0	4.5  9
3. K.Janik		1800	1 1 1 0 0 = = = = 1	6.0 10
4. T.Janik		1800	1 1 0 = 0 1 1 - 1 1	6.5 10
5. D.Wargulec		2000	    1 1   1     - 1	4.0  5
   S.Janik		1400			-	0.0  1
   J.Woźniak		1800	1 1	=   1		3.5  4
   K.Kwaśniewski	1600		      0		0.0  1
6. A.Nawrocka		1600	1 0 - 0 0 + 1 0 0 =	3.5 10
 8. WIATRAK Bydgoszcz		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. K.Ciemniak		2000	1 1 + 1 1 1 0 1 1 1	9.0 10
2. P.Komorowski		1800	1 1 1 0 1 0   1 0 0	5.0  9
3. P.Doliński		2000	1 0 0 = = 1 1   = 0	4.5  9
4. B.Żmijewski		1800	= 0 0 0   1 = 0 1 0	3.0  9
5. A.Matusiak		1800	1 0 1 1 0 1 = 0 0 1	5.5 10
   J.Żebracki		1800		    0 1		1.0  2
   D.Szwed		1600		0		0.0  1
6. K.Głowacka		1400	0 0 1     = + 1 0 +	4.5  8
   M.Kalemba		1400		0		0.0  1
   P.Dolińska		1000	      0			0.0  1
 9. KOPERNIK II Grudziądz	1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. G.Sankiewicz		2000	= 0 1 0 1 1 = 0 1 =	5.5 10
2. Ł.Zwolakiewicz	1800	1 1 1 = 1 1 0 0 = 1	7.0 10
3. K.Zwolakiewicz	1800	1 1 = 1 0 = = 1 0 0	5.5 10
4. B.Totleben		1800	= = 1 = + 0 0 1 = 0	5.0 10
5. P.Radoszewski	1800	= 0 1 1 0 = 0 0 0 0	3.0 10
6. S.Karbowiak		1400	0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 =	4.5 10
10. KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj.	1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. T.Theuss		2000	1 0 0 = 0 1 + 0 = +	5.0 10
2. M.Tarnowski		2000	1 0 0 = 0 1 1 1		4.5  8
3. M.Zygowski		1800	= = =   0   0   =	2.0  6
4. W.Wesołowski		2000	1 = = = 1 1 1 0 = 1	7.0 10
5. D.Operman		1800	1     1 0 1 1 +   1	6.0  7
   M.Wójcicki		1400	  = 0 0   +   0 0 0	1.5  7
   W.Nikel		1000			0 0	0.0  2
6. J.Wójcicka		1000	1 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 0 0	3.0 10
11. BASZTA III Żnin		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. M.Wiśniewska		1900	1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1	4.0 10
2. D.Majdan		1800	1 0 0 0   0 = 0 0 0	1.5  9
3. P.Rynarzewski	1800	1 1 = = 1 0 = = + =	6.5 10
4. P.Szymczak		1800	1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0	6.0  9
5. Z.Majdan		1800	1 1 0 0 1 1   0 0 1	5.0  9
   D.Jankowski		1800		1   0     1	2.0  3
6. M.Majdan		1400	1 1 1 1 - + 1 = 0 =	7.0 10
12. OPP Toruń			1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. P.Pawłowski		2100	1 0 0 1 0 = 1 1 0 0	4.5 10
2. P.Bartosik		1800	+ = 0 = 1 0 1 1 = 1	6.5 10
3. J.Tarczykowski	1800	1 1 0   0 0 1 = 0	3.5  8
4. K.Kirsz		1600	1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 + 1	6.0 10
5. K.Drozdowski		1600	1 1 0 = 1 0 0 + + 1	6.5 10
   K.Kirsz		1600	      0		  0	0.0  2
6. M.Tarczykowska	1600	+ = 0   1 = = + 1 -	5.5  9
   A.Waczyńska		1000	      0			0.0  1
13. MGOK Mrocza			1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. Z.Łopiński		2000	1 0 0 = 1 1 0 1 0 0	4.5 10
2. M.Kozielski		1600	0 0 0 = 1 1 =   1 0	4.0  9
3. W.Maliński		1600	1 0 1 = 0 + 1 1 1 1	7.5 10
4. E.Kulski		1800	1 0 1 0 0 0 = 0 0 0	2.5 10
5. K.Rosiński		1800	1   1 1 1   1 1		6.0  6
   K.Kulski		1400	  0       0   0		0.0  3
   M.Kotulski		1200			0 +	1.0  2
6. K.Kotulska		1600	1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 + =	2.5 10
14. ZS Nr 8 Chojnice		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. J.Windorpski		2000	1 1 = = 0 = 1 1 = 0	6.0 10
2. A.Grajczak		1800	= 0 = 0 0   1 0 = 0	2.5  9
3. P.Paluszkiewicz	1600	1 0 0 = 0 1 1 0   0	3.5  9
4. K.Bankert		1800	1 = 1 0 0 1 0 = = 0	4.5 10
5. K.Labun		1800	1 1 0 0 0 0 = 1 1 0	4.5 10
   W.Czapiewski		1600		  1	1	2.0  2
6. P.Małek		1600	1 1 +   + = = 1 1 1	8.0  9
   A.Gołuńska		1400	      0			0.0  1
15. OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. J.Klugiewicz		2131	= 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0	5.5 10
2. R.Bieganowski	1800	1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 = =	6.0 10
3. S.Przybyło		1800	= = = = 1 1 = 1 1 1	7.5 10
4. W.Dąbek		1800	1 = 0 = 1 1 0 = = 0	5.0 10
5. P.Grześlak		1600	1 = 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0	4.5 10
6. K.Orzechowska	1000	0 0 0 0 0 = 0 0 0 +	1.5 10
16. WIEŻA Więcbork		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. T.Stasiak		1800	0 1 0 0 1 0 0 +   0	3.0  9
2. S.Mazur		2000	0 1 1 1 1 0 = 1   0	5.5  9
3. L.Orciuch		1800	- 1 = = 1 = = =		4.5  8
4. Ł.Piłka		1400	0 1 1 1 0 1 0		4.0  7
5. J.Białkowski		1800	0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1   0	5.0  9
   P.Kazaniecki		1800		      1   0	1.0  2
   A.Tomaszewski	1800			  0	0.0  1
6. D.Wnuk		1400	0 0 = 1 1 0 0 =   0	3.0  9
17. BDK Brodnica		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. Kar.Marchlewicz	1600	0 0 = 1 0 0 0	1 1	3.5  9
2. Kam.Marchlewicz	1800	0 0 = = 0 1 0	1 0	3.0  9
3. I.Marchlewicz	1600	0 0 1	=   0	0 1	2.5  7
4. D.Marchlewicz	1600	+ 1 0 1 1 1 1	0 1	7.0  9
5. H.Milewski		1800	1 0 1 1 1 - =		4.5  7
   J.Marchlewicz	1400	      1   0		1.0  2
   M.Kaniecki		1400			1 1	2.0  2
6. M.Brzezińska		1600	0 + 0 1 1 1 =	1 +	6.5  9
18. KOPERNIK II Inowrocław	1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. S.Napierała		1800	  1 1   0 0 1 0 0	3.0  7
2. J.Bassa		1800	0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1	7.0 10
3. A.Borzęcki		1600	0 1 1 1 0 = = =   =	5.0  9
4. K.Osiński		1600	0 0 = = 1 0 = 1 1 0	4.5 10
   J.Woroński		1800	1 wycofany		1.0  1
5. E.Ozorowski		2000	    1     0   - 1 1	3.0  5
   W.Majewski		1800	1			1.0  1
   B.Tadzik		1800	  1   1     1   1 1	5.0  5
   M.Kubicki		1800	      1 =		1.5  2
6. P.Przybylska		1400	- - - 0 - - - - - -	0.0 10
19. KASZTELAN Barcin		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
   M.Popielarz		2000	    - wycofany		0.0  1
1. T.Dembski		1600	0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0   1	2.0  9
2. J.Juniewicz		1600	0 1 1 = 0 0 = 0   0	3.0  9
3. M.Błażejczak		1800	= 1 1 1 = 0 1 1   0	6.0  9
4. J.Kowalczyk		1600	0 1   1 1 0 = 0   0	3.5  8
5. T.Pytel		1800	0 1 0 1 1 0 1 +   1	6.0  9
6. A.Kalińska		1250	- - 0 - - = - -   0	0.5  9
20. MDK Nr 1 II Bydgoszcz	1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
   M.Włodarski		1600	    1 wycofany		1.0  1
1. M.Majdziński		1800	  0 0 0   1   0 0 0	1.0  7
2. Ł.Pawelec		1800	  0 0 = 1     1   1	3.5  6
3. M.Jaśkowiak		1600	= 0 0     =   0   1	2.0  6
4. P.Marks		1400	0 0 1 0 0 0   1 0 1	3.0  9
5. K.Nowakowski		1600          0 0 0   1 0 0	1.0  6
   B.Przewoźniak	1400	0			0.0  1
   M.Kamiński		1200	1 -			1.0  2
   J.Grodecki		1400	0     0 0 =	0	0.5  5
   M.Niedbała		1200		0	0	0.0  2
6. A.Przybielska	1400	= = +	1 1   +   1	6.0  7
   N.Lewandowska	1400	      0		0	0.0  2
21. CENTRUM IV Bydgoszcz	1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. M.Darowicki		1800	0 0 0 1 0 0 1   0  	2.0  8
2. M.Musiał		1600	= 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 0	2.5  9
3. J.Cemel		1400	0 0 1 -   - -   = 0	1.5  8
4. G.Sobczyk		1600	1 0 1 1 = 1 1   1 1	7.5  9
5. M.Brzeziński		1600	0 0 1   + 1 1   0 1	5.0  8
   J.Andrzejewski	1800	      1 1		2.0  2
   K.Schreiber		1992			  -	0.0  1
6. K.Lewandowska	1600	0 1 0 = 1 1 1   - 1	5.5  9
22. ZRYW Jeżewo			1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. D.Knoff		1800	0 1 1 1 =   =		4.0  6
2. A.Opolski		1600	0   1 1 = =   0 0 0	3.0  8
3. Ł.Zieliński		1800	0 0 0 1 0 = 0 0 1 =	3.0 10
4. J.Strysik		1600	0 0   1 0	= 0	1.5  6
5. P.Wrycza		1200	    0     0 0   0 0	0.0  5
   Mich.Knoff		1200	0			0.0  1
   G.Olszewski		1800	  0   1 0 - 1 1 1	4.0  7
   E.Knoff		1000	  0           0		0.0  2
   R.Wojtasiak		1400	    0     0 1		1.0  3
   M.Kaczmarek		1000 		      1   1	2.0  2
6. I.Szymańska		1600	0 + 1 1 0 1 + 1 1 -	7.0 10
23. ŁUCZNIK II Żołędowo		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. T.Walczak		1800	0 1 1 1 1 1	1	6.0  7
2. S.Piechota		1600	0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0	3.0  9
   Z.Barski		1400	0 0         - - wyc.	0.0  4
3. M.Staśkowski		1600	= 0 = 0 = 0 1 = 0	3.0  9
4. A.Chmielewski	1400	0 1 = 0 0 + 0 0 1	3.5  9
5. J.Konopczyński	1600	    1 0 0 1 0 0 1	3.0  7
6. M.Kiedrowska		1600	1 1 1 = + 0 1 = -	6.0  9
24. MKSzach II Toruń		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. O.Górniewicz		1600	= = = 0   0 0 1 1 1	4.5  9
2. Ł.Jacher		1600	0 0 = 1 = 1 0 1 0 1	5.0 10
3. J.Czaposki		1600	0 0 0 + = 0 0 0   0	1.5  9
   G.Grodzicki		1400		  0 wycofany	0.0  1
4. B.Wojciechowska	1600	= 1 1 0       - 0 1	3.5  7
5. J.Jerzyński		1400	      0 1   0 1 0 -	2.0  6
   M.Michalska		2077		1		1.0  1
   L.Gerc		1800	1   1   1   1		4.0  4
   A.Michalski		1800	  1		0	1.0  2
   T.Grodzicki		1400		  0		0.0  1
6. P.Jacher		1600	= = 0 = 1 = = + + =	6.0 10
25. CHEMIK IV Bydgoszcz		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. T.Kurkierewicz	1800	0 1 0 0 -   = 1 1 0	3.5  9
2. J.Górny		1600	0 1 0 0 1   1 0 1 1	5.0  9
3. P.Bagiński		1800	= 1 0 1 1   1 1 1 0	6.5  9
4. D.Nowak		1400	  0	0   0 0 0 0	0.0  6
5. A.Nowak		1200		    0 0 1 0	1.0  4
   K.Budnik		1800	0   0 1			1.0  3
   G.Kowalewski		1800	0			0.0  1
   R.Szynwelski		1800	  1 = 1 -		2.5  4
6. S.Dobiała		1100	  0 + 0 0	0 -	1.0  6
   S.Przystalska	1100	0	    - - wyc.	0.0  3
26. CK Łubianka			1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1. G.Rabęda		1400	0 0 0 0   0 1 0 0 0	1.0  9
2. A.Godlewski		1400	0 0 0 0   = = = 0 +	2.5  9
3. W.Piórkowski		1400	  0       1 0 0 1 1	3.0  6
4. G.Dwojacki		1200	0 1 0 0   1 = 1 1 0	4.5  9
5. K.Dwojacki		1200	0 0 0 0   = 0 0   =	1.0  8
   R.Łuczak		1000	0   0 0		0	0.0  4
6. K.Rabęda		1100	0 1   0   0   0   +	2.0  6
   M.Dwojacka		1000	    1       +	0	2.0  3
27. NOK SKOK II Nakło		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
   P.Mochocki		1200	0 1 1			2.0  3
   K.Kwaśniewski	1600	-			0.0  1
   M.Urbański		1800	0   1			1.0  2
   S.Pilarski		1800	0 = 0			0.5  3
   S.Janik		1400	0 0 0			0.0  3
   K.Świtalski		1200	  0			0.0  1
   M.Stasiński		1200	  0			0.0  1
   J.Woźniak		1800	    1			1.0  1
   E.Tomczyk		1000	- - -			0.0  3
28. FRANTSCHACH Świecie		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
   J.Łukomski		1400	0 1 0 0 0 = 0 1 0	2.5  9
   M.Boroch		2000	1 1   =   = =		3.5  5
   J.Waszkowski		1600	0 = 0 0 1 + = =		3.5  8
   D.Kaznowski		1000	0 1 = 0 1 1 0 1 0	4.5  9
   A.Wiśniewski		1400	0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0	2.0  9
   K.Sommer		1600	    0			0.0  1
   R.Lipowski		1400		1     1 1	3.0  3
   P.Kozak		1000			0	0.0  1
   A.Łukomska		1250	0 + 0 +   0 0 1 1	4.0  8
   J.Piotrowska		1250		0		0.0  1
29. WIATRAK II Bydgoszcz	1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
   J.Żebracki		1800		+ 0	1 1	3.0  4
   J.Rogalla		1400	0 0 1 0 1 1 0		3.0  7
   D.Szwed		1600	= 1 1 0     0	1 =	4.0  7
   L.Pawlak		1400	0 1 1 0 0 0 0	1 1	4.0  9
   A.Szulgacz		1200	0 0 1 0 0 0 0	1 0	2.0  9
   R.Mrówka		1400	0 0 1	  0 +	1 1	4.0  7
   M.Szulgacz		1400          = +		1.5  2
   G.Urbańska		1000	0 0   0 1 + 0	1 +	4.0  8
   P.Dolińska		1000	    0			0.0  1
30. ZS Nr 8 II Chojnice		1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
   M.Borchardt		1600	= = 1   0 0 1 = 1 0	4.5  9
   C.Gołuński		1600	0 1 0   0 0 = = 0 1	3.0  9
   W.Czapiewski		1600	= 1 =   1   = =   =	4.5  7
   G.Gołuński		1400	0 0 0   1 0 1 = = 0	3.0  9
   P.Januszewski	1400	0 0 0   0 0 1 1 0 0	2.0  9
   A.Skobiej		1600		  -	1	1.0  2
   A.Gołuńska		1400	1 = =   1 1 1 1 + =	7.5  9