A-klasa

IX runda
21.03.2004

  

AZS UMK Toruń - Wiatrak Bydgoszcz
Almaserv Bydgoszcz - Gambit PBDiM Świecie
Baszta III Żnin - Rotmistrz Grudziądz
Wieża Więcbork - Łączność Bydgoszcz
OPP Toruń - NOK SKOK Nakło
Krajna Sepólno Kraj. - ZS Nr 8 Chojnice
Kopernik Grudziądz - OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń
ZS Nr 8 II Chojnice - Centrum IV Bydgoszcz
Kopernik II Inowrocław - MKSzach II Toruń
Łucznik II Żołędowo - MGOK Mrocza
Zryw Jeżewo - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
Chemik IV Bydgoszcz - Gambit Frantschach Świecie
MDK Nr 1 II Bydgoszcz - Wiatrak II Bydgoszcz
CK Łubianka - BDK Brodnica
Kasztelan Barcin - PAUZA

3.5 : 2.5
3 : 3
1 : 5
4 : -3 vo
3.5 : 2.5
1.5 : 4.5
3 : 3
3.5 : 2.5
4 : 2
3 : 3
3.5 : 2.5
4 : 2
0 : 6
2 : 4
3 : -
  

1. 
2. 
3. 
4. 
5. 
6. 
7. 
8. 
9. 
10. 
11. 
12. 
13. 
14. 
15. 
16. 
17. 
18. 
19. 
20. 
21. 
22. 
23. 
24. 
25. 
26. 
27. 
28. 
29. 

 

AZS UMK Toruń
Rotmistrz Grudziądz
Almaserv Bydgoszcz
Gambit PBDiM Świecie
ZS Nr 8 Chojnice
Wieża Więcbork
OPP Toruń
Wiatrak Bydgoszcz
Kopernik Grudziądz
NOK SKOK Nakło
Baszta III Żnin
OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń
Kopernik II Inowrocław
ZS Nr 8 II Chojnice
Centrum IV Bydgoszcz
Krajna Sepólno Kraj.
MGOK Mrocza
MKSzach II Toruń
Łączność Bydgoszcz
Łucznik II Żołędowo
Zryw Jeżewo
Wiatrak II Bydgoszcz
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
Gambit Frantschach Świecie
Chemik IV Bydgoszcz
BDK Brodnica
Kasztelan Barcin
MDK Nr 1 II Bydgoszcz
CK Łubianka
43
35.5
34
31.5
30
30
29.5
29.5
28.5
28
28
27.5
27.5
27.5
27
26
25.5
25
24.5
24.5
24
24
24
23
22.5
22
22
18
16.5

25
21
19
17
19
15
16
13
14
13
12
14
13
11
11
12
9
8
14
11
11
9
8
12
7
11
7
5
2

  
AZS UMK Toruń - Wiatrak Bydgoszcz
  

Kukuła, Paweł0 : 1Ciemniak, Krzysztof
Kos, Paweł1 : 0Komorowski, Piotr
Stolarczyk, Adam

remis

Doliński, Piotr
Czechowski, Paweł0 : 1Żmijewski, Bogumił
Chmielewski, Piotr1 : 0Matusiak, Andrzej
Kotlarz, Agnieszka1 : 0Głowacka, Katarzyna

  
Almaserv Bydgoszcz - Gambit PBDiM Świecie
  

Jóźwicki, Jakub0 : 1Kuchnio, Przemysław
Olędzki, Tomasz

remis

Bultrowicz, Leszek
Jaroch, Karol1 : 0Gaszkowski, Marek
Olędzki, Adam1 : 0Urban, Jacek
Olędzki, Ryszard0 : 1Boroch, Michał
Hoffmann, Paulina

remis

Bulge, Monika

  
Baszta III Żnin - Rotmistrz Grudziądz
  

Wiśniewska, Monika0 : 1Szcześniak, Andrzej
Majdan, Damian0 : 1Kraiński, Jarosław
Rynarzewski, Piotr+ : -Pęksa, Ryszard
Szymczak, Przemysław0 : 1Karbowiak, Adam
Majdan, Zygmunt0 : 1Siuda, Roman
Majdan, Marta0 : 1Filipek, Halina

  
OPP Toruń - NOK SKOK Nakło
  

Pawłowski, Paweł0 : 1Radziejewski, Tomasz
Bartosik, Piotr

remis

Janik, Krystian
Tarczykowski, Janusz0 : 1Janik, Tomasz
Kirsz, Krzysztof+ : -Wargulec, Dariusz
Drozdowski, Kacper+ : -Janik, Sławomir
Tarczykowska, Monika1 : 0Nawrocka, Agata

  
Krajna Sepólno Kraj. - ZS Nr 8 Chojnice
  

Theuss, Tomasz

remis

Windorpski, Jacek
Zygowski, Mariusz

remis

Grajczak, Adrian
Wesołowski, Waldemar

remis

Bankert, Krzysztof
Wójcicki, Mateusz0 : 1Labun, Kornel
Nikel, Waldemar0 : 1Czapiewski, Waldemar
Wójcicka, Joanna0 : 1Małek, Paulina

  
Kopernik Grudziądz - OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń
  

Sankiewicz, Grzegorz1 : 0Klugiewicz, Józef
Zwolakiewicz, ŁukaszremisBieganowski, Roman
Zwolakiewicz, Krzysztof0 : 1Przybyło, Sebastian
Totleben, BartoszremisDąbek, Wiesław
Radoszewski, Piotr0 : 1Grześlak, Piotr
Karbowiak, Sylwia1 : 0Orzechowska, Karolina

  
ZS Nr 8 II Chojnice - Centrum IV Bydgoszcz
  

Borchardt, Marcin1 : 0Darowicki, Mariusz
Gołuński, Czesław0 : 1Musiał, Marian
Gołuński, Grzegorz

remis

Cemel, Jan
Januszewski, Piotr0 : 1Sobczyk, Grzegorz
Skobiej, Adrian1 : 0Brzeziński, Mateusz
Gołuńska, Anna+ : -Lewandowska, Krystyna

  
Kopernik II Inowrocław - MKSzach II Toruń
  

Napierała, Sławomir0 : 1Górniewicz, Oskar
Bassa, Jarosław1 : 0Jacher, Łukasz
Osiński, Krystian1 : 0Wojciechowska, Beata
Ozorowski, Edward1 : 0Jerzyński, Jacek
Tadzik, Bogdan1 : 0Michalski, Andrzej
Przybylska, Paulina- : +Jacher, Paulina

  
Łucznik II Żołędowo - MGOK Mrocza
  

Walczak, Tadeusz1 : 0Łopiński, Zygfryd
Piechota, Stanisław0 : 1Kozielski, Mirosław
Staśkowski, Marek0 : 1Maliński, Waldemar
Chmielewski, Andrzej1 : 0Kulski, Edward
Konopczyński, Jan1 : 0Kotulski, Michał
Kiedrowska, Magdalena- : +Kotulska, Katarzyna

  
Zryw Jeżewo - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
  

Opolski, Aleksander0 : 1Sargalski, Andrzej
Zieliński, Łukasz1 : 0Wyrzykowski, Józef
Strysik, Jakub

remis

Skiera, Edward
Wrycza, Piotr0 : 1Wyrzykowski, Stanisław
Olszewski, Grzegorz1 : 0Żółtowski, Marek
Szymańska, Iwona1 : 0Wójcik, Irena

  
Chemik IV Bydgoszcz - Gambit Frantschach Świecie
  

Kurkierewicz, Tomasz1 : 0Łukomski, Janusz
Górny, Jacek1 : 0Kaznowski, Daniel
Bagiński, Paweł1 : 0Wiśniewski, Andrzej
Nowak, Dawid0 : 1Lipowski, Radosław
Nowak, Artur1 : 0Kozak, Patryk
Dobiała, Sandra0 : 1Łukomska, Anna

  
MDK Nr 1 II Bydgoszcz - Wiatrak II Bydgoszcz
  

Majdziński, Michał0 : 1Żebracki, Jarosław
Marks, Piotr0 : 1Szwed, Dawid
Nowakowski, Krzysztof0 : 1Pawlak, Leszek
Niedbała, Mariusz0 : 1Mrówka, Roman
Grodecki, Jakub0 : 1Szulgacz, Andrzej
Lewandowska, Natalia0 : 1Urbańska, Grażyna

  
CK Łubianka - BDK Brodnica
  

Rabęda, Grzegorz0 : 1Marchlewicz, Karol
Godlewski, Adam0 : 1Marchlewicz, Kamil
Piórkowski, Wojciech1 : 0Marchlewicz, Iwona
Dwojacki, Grzegorz1 : 0Marchlewicz, Damian
Łuczak, Robert0 : 1Kaniecki, Mariusz
Dwojacka, Magdalena0 : 1Brzezińska, Martyna