A-klasa

X runda
04.04.2004

  

ZS Nr 8 Chojnice - AZS UMK Toruń
Rotmistrz Grudziądz - Gambit PBDiM Świecie
Wieża Więcbork - Almaserv Bydgoszcz
Wiatrak Bydgoszcz - OPP Toruń
NOK SKOK Nakło - Kopernik Grudziądz
Baszta III Żnin - ZS Nr 8 II Chojnice
OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń - Kopernik II Inowrocław
Centrum IV Bydgoszcz - Krajna Sepólno Kraj.
MKSzach II Toruń - MGOK Mrocza
Łucznik II Żołędowo - Łączność Bydgoszcz
Wiatrak II Bydgoszcz - Zryw Jeżewo
BDK Brodnica - Chemik IV Bydgoszcz
Kasztelan Barcin - MDK Nr 1 II Bydgoszcz
CK Łubianka - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
Gambit Frantschach Świecie - PAUZA

1 : 5
4 : 2
0 : 6
3 : 3
4 : 2
4 : 2
2.5 : 3.5
3 : 3
3.5 : 2.5
4 : -3
vo
4.5 : 1.5
5 : 1
2 : 4
3.5 : 2.5
3 : -
  

1. 
2. 
3. 
4. 
5. 
6. 
7. 
8. 
9. 
10. 
11. 
12. 
13. 
14. 
15. 
16. 
17. 
18. 
19. 
20. 
21. 
22. 
23. 
24. 
25. 
26. 
27. 
28. 
29. 

 

AZS UMK Toruń
Almaserv Bydgoszcz
Rotmistrz Grudziądz
Gambit PBDiM Świecie
OPP Toruń
Wiatrak Bydgoszcz
NOK SKOK Nakło
Baszta III Żnin
ZS Nr 8 Chojnice
Kopernik II Inowrocław
Kopernik Grudziądz
Wieża Więcbork
OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń
Centrum IV Bydgoszcz
ZS Nr 8 II Chojnice
Krajna Sepólno Kraj.
Wiatrak II Bydgoszcz
Łucznik II Żołędowo
MKSzach II Toruń
MGOK Mrocza
BDK Brodnica
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
Gambit Frantschach Świecie
Zryw Jeżewo
Kasztelan Barcin
Chemik IV Bydgoszcz
MDK Nr 1 II Bydgoszcz
Łączność Bydgoszcz
CK Łubianka
48
40
39.5
33.5
32.5
32.5
32
32
31
31
30.5
30
30
30
29.5
29
28.5
28.5
28.5
28
27
26.5
26
25.5
24
23.5
22
21.5
20

28
22
24
17
17
14
16
15
19
16
14
15
14
12
11
13
12
11
11
9
14
8
12
11
7
7
8
14
5

  
ZS Nr 8 Chojnice - AZS UMK Toruń
  

Windorpski, Jacek0 : 1Kos, Paweł
Grajczak, Adrian0 : 1Paszek, Krzysztof
Paluszkiewicz, Paweł0 : 1Stolarczyk, Adam
Bankert, Krzysztof0 : 1Chmielewski, Piotr
Labun, Kornel0 : 1Sewczul, Jarosław
Małek, Paulina1 : 0Kotlarz, Agnieszka

  
Rotmistrz Grudziądz - Gambit PBDiM Świecie
  

Szcześniak, Andrzej1 : 0Kuchnio, Przemysław
Kraiński, Jarosław1 : 0Bultrowicz, Leszek
Pęksa, Ryszard0 : 1Gaszkowski, Marek
Kraiński, Sławomir1 : 0Koszowski, Jerzy
Karbowiak, Adam1 : 0Lipowski, Radosław
Filipek, Halina0 : 1Bulge, Monika

  
Wieża Więcbork - Almaserv Bydgoszcz
  

Stasiak, Tomasz0 : 1Jaroch, Paweł
Mazur, Stanisław0 : 1Jóźwicki, Jakub
Białkowski, Józef0 : 1Olędzki, Tomasz
Kazaniecki, Patryk0 : 1Jaroch, Karol
Tomaszewski, Arkadiusz0 : 1Olędzki, Adam
Wnuk, Dorota0 : 1Hoffmann, Paulina

  
Wiatrak Bydgoszcz - OPP Toruń
  

Ciemniak, Krzysztof1 : 0Pawłowski, Paweł
Komorowski, Piotr0 : 1Bartosik, Piotr
Doliński, Piotr0 : 1Kirsz, Krzysztof
Żmijewski, Bogumił0 : 1Drozdowski, Kacper
Matusiak, Andrzej1 : 0Kirsz, Krzysztof
Głowacka, Katarzyna+ : -Tarczykowska, Monika

  
NOK SKOK Nakło - Kopernik Grudziądz
  

Radziejewski, Tomasz

remis

Sankiewicz, Grzegorz
Wiśniewski, Jarosław0 : 1Zwolakiewicz, Łukasz
Janik, Krystian1 : 0Zwolakiewicz, Krzysztof
Janik, Tomasz1 : 0Totleben, Bartosz
Wargulec, Dariusz1 : 0Radoszewski, Piotr
Nawrocka, Agata

remis

Karbowiak, Sylwia

  
Baszta III Żnin - ZS Nr 8 II Chojnice
  

Wiśniewska, Monika1 : 0Borchardt, Marcin
Majdan, Damian0 : 1Gołuński, Czesław
Rynarzewski, Piotr

remis

Czapiewski, Waldemar
Majdan, Zygmunt1 : 0Gołuński, Grzegorz
Jankowski, Dawid1 : 0Januszewski, Piotr
Majdan, Marta

remis

Gołuńska, Anna

  
OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń - Kopernik II Inowrocław
  

Klugiewicz, Józef0 : 1Bassa, Jarosław
Bieganowski, Roman

remis

Borzęcki, Adam
Przybyło, Sebastian1 : 0Osiński, Krystian
Dąbek, Wiesław0 : 1Ozorowski, Edward
Grześlak, Piotr0 : 1Tadzik, Bogdan
Orzechowska, Karolina+ : -Przybylska, Paulina

  
Centrum IV Bydgoszcz - Krajna Sepólno Kraj.
  

Schreiber, Kamil- : +Theuss, Tomasz
Musiał, Marian0 : 1Wesołowski, Waldemar
Cemel, Jan0 : 1Operman, Dariusz
Sobczyk, Grzegorz1 : 0Wójcicki, Mateusz
Brzeziński, Mateusz1 : 0Nikel, Waldemar
Lewandowska, Krystyna1 : 0Wójcicka, Joanna

  
MKSzach II Toruń - MGOK Mrocza
  

Górniewicz, Oskar1 : 0Łopiński, Zygfryd
Jacher, Łukasz1 : 0Kozielski, Mirosław
Czaposki, Jacek0 : 1Maliński, Waldemar
Wojciechowska, Beata1 : 0Kulski, Edward
Jerzyński, Jacek- : +Kotulski, Michał
Jacher, Paulina

remis

Kotulska, Katarzyna

  
Wiatrak II Bydgoszcz - Zryw Jeżewo
  

Żebracki, Jarosław1 : 0Opolski, Aleksander
Szwed, Dawid

remis

Zieliński, Łukasz
Pawlak, Leszek1 : 0Strysik, Jakub
Mrówka, Roman1 : 0Wrycza, Piotr
Szulgacz, Andrzej0 : 1Kaczmarek, Michał
Urbańska, Grażyna+ : -Szymańska, Iwona

  
BDK Brodnica - Chemik IV Bydgoszcz
  

Marchlewicz, Karol1 : 0Kurkierewicz, Tomasz
Marchlewicz, Kamil0 : 1Górny, Jacek
Marchlewicz, Iwona1 : 0Bagiński, Paweł
Marchlewicz, Damian1 : 0Nowak, Dawid
Kaniecki, Mariusz1 : 0Nowak, Artur
Brzezińska, Martyna+ : -Dobiała, Sandra

  
Kasztelan Barcin - MDK Nr 1 II Bydgoszcz
  

Dembski, Tomasz1 : 0Majdziński, Michał
Juniewicz, Jan0 : 1Pawelec, Łukasz
Błażejczak, Marian0 : 1Jaśkowiak, Mateusz
Kowalczyk, Józef0 : 1Marks, Piotr
Pytel, Tadeusz1 : 0Nowakowski, Krzysztof
Kalińska, Agnieszka0 : 1Przybielska, Agnieszka

  
CK Łubianka - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
  

Rabęda, Grzegorz0 : 1Sargalski, Andrzej
Godlewski, Adam+ : -Olejnik, Bernard
Piórkowski, Wojciech1 : 0Wyrzykowski, Józef
Dwojacki, Grzegorz0 : 1Skiera, Edward
Dwojacki, Karol

remis

Wyrzykowski, Stanisław
Rabęda, Klaudia+ : -Wójcik, Irena