Plus GSM World Blitz Chess Cup
Warszawa, 09.01.2000

STRONA OFICJALNA

Miejsce Nazwisko                      Fed.  Rnk. Tytuł Wiek  Wynik    Śr-B. Buch. Wygr. Progr.

  1   Anand, Viswanathan              IND   2769 gm           17.5    137.5 166.0    9  114.5
  2   Gelfand, Boris                  ISR   2692 gm           17      136.5 166.0    8  110.0
  3   Karpov, Anatoly                 RUS   2696 gm           17      136.0 164.0    8  114.5
  4   Akopian, Vladimir               ARM   2660 gm           17      132.5 160.5    8  108.0
  5   Ivanchuk, Vassily               UKR   2709 gm           17      132.0 160.0    7  105.5
  6   Adams, Michael                  ENG   2715 gm           17      129.0 154.0    7  102.5
  7   Epishin, Vladimir               RUS   2667 gm           17      125.5 152.5    9  104.0
  8   Tkachiev, Vladislav             FRA   2670 gm           16.5    134.5 164.0    7  107.5
  9   Kozul, Zdenko                   CRO   2597 gm           16.5    133.0 160.0    6  105.5
 10   Svidler, Peter                  RUS   2672 gm           16.5    132.5 162.0    7  107.5
 11   Shirov, Alexei                  ESP   2751 gm           16.5    132.5 160.0    8  109.5
 12   Shchekachev, Andrei             RUS   2509 gm           16.5    128.5 157.5    7  101.0
 13   Manik, Mikulas                  SVK   2469 im           16.5    128.0 156.0    7  104.0
 14   Vaganian, Rafael                ARM   2618 gm           16.5    125.5 153.0    8   99.0
 15   Kempiński, Robert               POL   2528 gm           16.5    125.5 149.5    8  102.0
 16   Korotylev, Alexey               RUS   2477 im           16.5    122.0 150.5    6  103.0
 17   Georgiev, Kiril                 BUL   2677 gm           16      134.5 161.0    8  105.0
 18   Aleksandrov, Aleksej            BLR   2606 gm           16      124.0 152.5    7  104.0
 19   Kasparov, Sergey                BLR   2465 im           16      123.0 150.5    7   96.5
 20   Blehm, Paweł                    POL   2494 im    j20    16      123.0 149.0    7  101.5
 21   Mitoń, Kamil                    POL   2425 im    j16    16      122.0 147.5    6   99.0
 22   Gdański, Jacek                  POL   2535 gm           16      120.0 147.0    6  100.0
 23   Soćko, Bartosz                  POL   2556 gm           15.5    136.5 164.0    8  110.0
 24   Brodsky, Michail                UKR   2514 gm           15.5    130.0 158.5    7  100.5
 25   Ehlvest, Jaan                   EST   2622 gm           15.5    129.5 154.5    6   98.5
 26   Tukmakov, Vladimir              UKR   2574 gm           15.5    129.0 158.0    6  104.0
 27   Vysochin, Spartak               UKR   2494 im           15.5    127.0 155.0    6  102.0
 28   Van Wely, Loek                  NED   2646 gm           15.5    127.0 154.5    7  101.5
 29   Krasenkow, Michał               POL   2661 gm           15      132.0 159.0    6  101.0
 30   Bareev, Evgeny                  RUS   2709 gm           15      130.5 159.0    6  101.0
 31   Jaracz, Paweł                   POL   2490 im           15      130.5 158.0    5  100.0
 32   Rozentalis, Eduardas            LTU   2553 gm           15      129.5 156.5    6  102.0
 33   Tregubov, Pavel                 RUS   2615 gm           15      128.5 156.5    6   99.5
 34   Cvitan, Ognjen                  CRO   2489 gm           15      127.0 154.5    6  101.5
 35   Korchnoi, Viktor                SUI   2659 gm    s60    15      125.5 151.0    7   95.5
 36   Adamski, Jan                    POL   2382 im           15      124.0 151.0    7   94.0
 37   Pavlovic, Milos                 YUG   2481 gm           15      123.5 151.5    7   95.0
 38   Cyborowski, Łukasz              POL   2404 im    j20    15      123.0 149.5    6   93.0
 39   Grabarczyk, Mirosław            POL   2522 im           15      121.5 149.5    6   97.5
 40   Gorin, Leonid                   RUS   2413              15      121.5 148.5    6   97.0
 41   Markowski, Tomasz               POL   2531 gm           15      120.5 147.0    6   99.0
 42   Petkevich, Jusefs               LAT   2459 im    s60    15      119.5 143.5    6   96.5
 43   Gross, Stefan                   CZE   2362 im           15      117.0 143.0    6   90.0
 44   Krivonosov, Oleg                LAT   2442 im           15      116.5 139.0    6   94.5
 45   Mohr, Georg                     SLO   2488 gm           14.5    131.5 158.5    6   99.0
 46   Volkov, Sergey                  RUS   2582 gm           14.5    129.0 158.0    6  100.0
 47   Annakov, Babakuli               TKM   2600 gm           14.5    128.5 156.0    7   98.5
 48   Gritsak, Orest                  UKR   2522 im           14.5    127.5 156.0    6   99.0
 49   Chernin, Alexander              HUN   2583 gm           14.5    127.0 155.5    6  100.0
 50   Jirovsky, Milos                 CZE   2474 im           14.5    125.0 152.0    6   98.0
 51   Blatny, Pavel                   CZE   2512 gm           14.5    125.0 151.0    7   98.5
 52   Schmidt, Włodzimierz            POL   2428 gm           14.5    124.5 151.5    6  101.0
 53   Hnydiuk, Aleksander             POL   2352              14.5    124.5 150.5    6   92.5
 54   Urban, Klaudiusz                POL   2467 im           14.5    124.0 151.0    7   96.0
 55   Stryjecki, Marek                POL   2381       j20    14.5    122.5 149.0    6   95.5
 56   Michalchishin, Adrian           SLO   2552 gm           14.5    121.0 148.0    7   97.0
 57   Łobejko, Rafał                  POL   2389 fm           14.5    120.0 145.0    6   93.5
 58   Koziak, Vitali                  UKR   2460 im           14.5    119.5 146.0    5   94.5
 59   Gusev, Vladimir A               RUS   2350              14.5    119.0 143.5    6   91.5
 60   Przedmojski, Rafał              POL   2359              14.5    118.5 145.0    7   92.0
 61   Bernard, Ryszard                POL   2364 fm           14.5    118.0 142.5    7   87.0
 62   Wojtaszek, Radosław             POL   2217       j14    14.5    118.0 142.5    6   88.0
 63   Bielczyk, Jacek                 POL   2366 im           14.5    117.5 142.5    6   90.0
 64   Sakalauskas, Vaidas             LTU   2403 im           14.5    117.0 142.0    5   96.5
 65   Toczek, Grzegorz                POL   2237              14.5    117.0 138.0    6   87.5
 66   Kołosowski, Paweł               POL   2223       j20    14.5    116.0 140.0    7   84.0
 67   Nowak, Ignacy                   POL   2367 fm           14.5    115.5 143.0    6   91.0
 68   Moiseenko, Alexander            UKR   2573 im    j20    14.5    115.5 140.5    6   87.5
 69   Chernyshov, Konstantin          RUS   2544 im           14.5    115.0 141.0    5   93.5
 70   Szymański, Marcin               POL   2335       j18    14.5    114.5 140.0    5   91.5
 71   Soćko (Bobrowska), Monika       POL   2417 wgm   w      14.5    113.5 139.0    5   92.5
 72   Masternak, Grzegorz             POL   2371 im           14.5    112.5 138.0    7   88.0
 73   Pokojski, Patryk                POL   2004       j16    14.5    105.0 127.0    6   80.5
 74   Bologan, Viktor                 MDA   2589 gm           14      133.5 161.5    6  102.0
 75   Kharlov, Andrei                 RUS   2616 gm           14      130.5 157.5    8   97.0
 76   Ivanisevic, Ivan                YUG   2460 im           14      128.5 154.5    6   99.0
 77   Poluljahov, Aleksandr           RUS   2526 gm           14      125.5 150.5    6   97.5
 78   Mikhaletz, Lubomir              UKR   2513 gm           14      125.5 149.5    6   97.0
 79   Malakhatko, Vadim               UKR   2568 gm           14      122.5 149.5    5   92.5
 80   Pavasovic, Dusko                SLO   2544 gm           14      122.5 148.0    6   95.0
 81   Lukinov, Petr                   RUS                     14      119.5 144.5    4   88.0
 82   Kolesnik, Eduard                BLR   2412              14      119.0 147.0    6   87.5
 83   Poley, Vladimir                 BLR   2325 im           14      118.5 142.0    4   92.0
 84   Kuczyński, Robert               POL   2451 gm           14      118.0 143.0    6   95.5
 85   Galliamova, Alisa               RUS   2515 wgm   w      14      116.0 143.0    5   89.5
 86   Bednarek, Sylwester             POL   2360              14      115.5 141.5    6   86.5
 87   Stempin, Paweł                  POL   2392 im           14      114.5 141.0    6   93.0
 88   Męczyński, Waldemar             POL   2208              14      114.0 138.5    6   83.0
 89   Zawadzki, Stanisław             POL   2250       j16    14      114.0 138.0    5   84.5
 90   Ginzburg, Mikhail               BLR   2262       j20    14      113.0 138.0    7   86.5
 91   Rudolf, MichaŁ                  POL   2291              14      111.5 138.0    5   88.0
 92   Jakubowski, Krzysztof           POL   2353 fm    j18    14      108.0 135.0    7   85.0
 93   Jedynak, Radosław               POL   2299       j18    14      108.0 133.0    5   83.0
 94   Miętus, Klaudiusz               POL   2259              14      107.0 132.0    5   83.0
 95   Swół, Michał                    POL   2248 fm           14      104.0 128.0    5   79.0
 96   Macieja, Bartłomiej             POL   2538 gm           13.5    127.0 151.0    5   93.0
 97   Wojtkiewicz, Aleksander         POL   2563 gm           13.5    126.0 154.5    6   97.5
 98   Skalik, Przemysław              POL   2409 im           13.5    118.5 144.5    5   91.0
 99   Sznapik, Aleksander             POL   2420 im           13.5    118.5 143.0    6   85.5
 100  Kosiorek, Marek                 POL   2378              13.5    117.5 144.5    5   90.5
 101  Barsegian, Ararat               ARM   2238              13.5    117.0 142.0    5   86.5
 102  Brustman, Agnieszka             POL   2351 wgm   w      13.5    116.5 143.0    6   88.5
 103  Bargłowski, Filip               POL   2178       j16    13.5    114.5 138.5    6   85.0
 104  Kostyra, Stanisław              POL   2306 im           13.5    114.5 138.0    5   84.5
 105  Szelšg, Marcin                  POL   2392       j20    13.5    114.0 139.0    4   88.0
 106  Govashelishvili, Genadij        RUS   2240              13.5    114.0 137.5    5   82.5
 107  Kolago, Marcin                  POL   2290       j20    13.5    114.0 137.0    6   85.5
 108  Janocha, Wieslaw                POL   2339 fm           13.5    113.0 137.0    5   86.0
 109  Pyda, Zbigniew                  POL   2365 fm           13.5    112.5 138.5    6   83.5
 110  Pacuszka, Tomasz                POL   2260              13.5    112.5 137.0    6   84.0
 111  Najbar, Marcin                  POL   2317       j20    13.5    111.5 137.5    5   84.5
 112  Lachowski, Adam                 POL   2275              13.5    111.5 137.5    4   85.5
 113  Kula, Robert                    POL   2382              13.5    111.5 137.0    6   85.0
 114  Stróżyk, Tomasz                 POL   2230              13.5    111.0 137.5    6   80.5
 115  Lutsko, Igor                    BLR   2339 im           13.5    110.5 136.0    5   86.5
 116  Stefanek, Piotr                 POL   2206       j20    13.5    110.5 132.0    6   84.5
 117  Alijev, Boris                   POL   2220              13.5    110.0 135.5    5   82.5
 118  Demianowicz, Maciej             POL              x      13.5    109.5 134.0    5   78.5
 119  Sendera, Jarosław               POL   2391              13.5    109.5 133.0    3   81.5
 120  Tazbir, Marcin                  POL              j12x   13.5    108.0 132.0    5   74.5
 121  Kolendo, Mateusz                POL   2225              13.5    107.5 132.0    4   82.0
 122  Niemiec, Artur                  POL   2212              13.5    107.0 130.5    7   77.0
 123  Sznapik, Krzysztof              POL   2240              13.5    106.5 130.0    6   83.5
 124  Stoma, Paweł                    POL   2139       j18    13.5    106.0 127.0    5   79.5
 125  Noga, Józef                     POL   2152              13.5    105.0 129.5    6   79.5
 126  Kuzin, Eduard                   RUS              x      13.5    104.0 126.5    5   81.5
 127  Gałkiewicz, Dariusz             POL   2165              13.5    100.0 121.5    5   74.5
 128  Baran, Rafał                    POL   2172              13.5     99.0 121.5    5   72.5
 129  Cmilyte, Viktorija              LTU   2329 wgm   w18    13      122.5 148.0    5   90.0
 130  Bartel, Mateusz                 POL   2325       j16    13      122.0 146.0    4   89.0
 131  Gratka, Krzysztof               POL   2339 fm    j18    13      118.0 143.0    5   87.5
 132  Mannke, Manfred                 POL   2202              13      117.5 143.0    5   85.0
 133  Sośnicki, Michal                POL   2310              13      117.0 139.5    6   85.5
 134  Zapolskis, Antanas              LTU   2399 im           13      116.5 142.5    6   90.0
 135  Borysiak, Bogusław              POL   2270              13      116.5 140.5    5   86.0
 136  Kraiński, Aleksander            POL   2271              13      115.0 141.0    4   87.5
 137  Nowak, Krzysztof                POL              x      13      115.0 141.0    4   82.0
 138  Kopacz, Grzegorz                POL   2268              13      114.5 139.5    5   85.5
 139  Łaszewicz, Paweł                POL   2211              13      114.0 139.0    6   84.0
 140  Wiśniewski, Adrian              POL   2222       j18    13      113.0 139.0    6   83.0
 141  Maniocha, Andrzej               POL   2240              13      113.0 135.0    6   81.0
 142  Grzelak, Artur                  POL   2257              13      112.5 137.5    5   85.5
 143  Takhirov, Viktor                BLR   2176              13      112.0 138.5    6   78.5
 144  Stypka, Mieczysław              POL   2236              13      111.5 132.5    5   84.0
 145  Światłowski, Łukasz             POL   2166              13      111.0 136.0    5   77.0
 146  Dworakowska, Joanna             POL   2328 wgm   w      13      111.0 135.0    6   83.0
 147  Ciruk, Jerzy                    POL   2238 fm           13      111.0 135.0    5   83.0
 148  Kostyra, Mariusz                POL   2244              13      110.5 134.0    4   81.5
 149  Janaszak, Dawid                 POL   2118       j      13      108.5 133.5    4   79.0
 150  Kukuła, Paweł                   POL   2195              13      108.5 131.0    6   82.0
 151  Piechocki, Franciszek           POL   2285              13      108.0 132.0    4   86.0
 152  Zozulia, Anna                   UKR   2360 wim   w20    13      107.5 131.5    4   77.5
 153  Liszka, Zbigniew                POL   2236              13      107.5 129.5    6   81.5
 154  Ściborowski, Mirosław           POL   2197              13      106.5 128.5    5   81.0
 155  Bartos, Dariusz                 POL   2168              13      104.5 129.0    5   80.0
 156  Kot, Jerzy                      POL   2199              13      104.5 127.0    5   77.0
 157  Radziewicz, Iweta               POL   2377 wgm   w20    13      104.5 126.5    4   77.0
 158  Kałdus, Adam                    POL   2215              13      102.0 124.0    5   76.5
 159  Kuznetsov, Genadij              RUS              x      13      100.5 122.0    5   78.0
 160  Jałowicki, Tomasz               POL              x      13      100.0 120.0    5   68.5
 161  Warszawski, Bartosz             POL   2173              13       99.0 123.0    6   75.0
 162  Reszka, Małgorzata              POL   2091       w18    13       98.5 120.5    5   70.0
 163  Skurski, Jan                    POL   2059       j14    13       95.5 118.0    5   71.0
 164  Wach, Slawomir                  POL   2290              12.5    120.5 145.5    5   87.0
 165  Miśta, Aleksander               POL   2354       j18    12.5    119.0 144.5    6   87.5
 166  Dworakowski, Łukasz             POL   2343              12.5    119.0 143.5    4   89.5
 167  Markiewicz, Jacek               POL   2226       j20    12.5    115.5 142.5    4   80.5
 168  Tymrakiewicz, Rafał             POL   2226              12.5    115.5 140.5    6   81.5
 169  Słabek, Grzegorz                POL   2206              12.5    115.5 139.0    5   85.0
 170  Dumański, Aleksander            POL   2240              12.5    113.5 138.0    6   82.5
 171  Libura, Wieslaw                 POL   2264              12.5    113.0 137.0    4   82.0
 172  Markunas, Grzegorz              POL   2094       j20    12.5    113.0 135.5    4   80.5
 173  Grabarska, Barbara              POL   2316 wim   w      12.5    112.5 138.0    5   83.0
 174  Tyszkiewicz, Zbigniew           POL   2160              12.5    112.5 131.5    4   79.5
 175  Chachaj, Tomasz                 POL   2254 fm           12.5    110.5 137.0    6   82.0
 176  Rams, Michał                    POL   2231              12.5    110.5 136.0    5   82.0
 177  Gasik, Piotr                    POL   2198              12.5    109.5 133.0    4   81.5
 178  Dziuba, Marcin                  POL   2341 fm    j18    12.5    109.0 134.0    5   79.0
 179  Kania, Piotr                    POL   2243              12.5    108.5 133.0    4   82.5
 180  Jakubowski, Marcin              POL   2292 fm    j16    12.5    108.0 135.5    6   78.0
 181  Muc, Tomasz                     POL   2284              12.5    108.0 131.5    5   83.5
 182  Struk, Jerzy                    POL   2268              12.5    107.5 131.5    5   76.5
 183  Gajewski, Grzegorz              POL   2227       j16    12.5    107.0 131.0    5   78.5
 184  Mickiewicz, Piotr               POL   2207              12.5    107.0 131.0    5   77.0
 185  Sobczak, Mirosław               POL   2050              12.5    107.0 129.0    4   75.0
 186  Reshetnikov, Evgenij            RUS   2205       j18    12.5    106.0 128.5    5   76.5
 187  Najduk, Jacek                   POL              x      12.5    106.0 128.5    4   72.0
 188  Chrisidis, Janis                POL              x      12.5    104.0 129.0    7   71.0
 189  Zarębski, Cezary                POL   2039              12.5    103.5 126.0    5   69.0
 190  Bieluszewski, Piotr             POL   2172              12.5    102.0 124.5    5   72.5
 191  Sawicki, Mikołaj                POL   2095              12.5    102.0 124.0    5   76.0
 192  Stopa, Jacek                    POL   2084       j14    12.5    100.5 121.0    4   73.5
 193  Bartel, Michał                  POL   2062       j14    12.5     99.0 124.0    5   69.0
 194  Skowroński, Piotr               POL   2167              12.5     98.5 120.5    5   72.0
 195  Guzik, Jolanta                  POL              w20x   12.5     97.5 119.5    5   67.0
 196  Gunajew, Rafal                  POL   2163              12.5     97.5 119.0    4   73.0
 197  Wolak, Jacek                    POL   2086              12.5     96.5 115.0    4   69.5
 198  Kądziołka, Andrzej              POL   2096              12.5     94.5 117.0    6   69.0
 199  Sosnowska, Elżbieta             POL   2064 wfm   w      12.5     90.0 114.5    5   62.5
 200  Praszak, Michał                 POL   2205              12      116.5 140.5    5   78.0
 201  Nurkiewicz, Maciej              POL   2352              12      115.0 142.0    4   79.5
 202  Ożóg, Leon                      POL   2220              12      113.0 137.5    5   79.0
      Shishkim, Vladimir              RUS   2178              12      113.0 137.5    5   79.0
 204  Ereńska-Radzewska, Hanna        POL   2250 wgm   w      12      112.5 138.0    4   80.0
 205  Bugajski, Robert                POL   2275 fm           12      112.5 136.0    5   83.0
 206  Walkusz, Witoslaw               POL   2209              12      111.5 132.0    5   77.0
 207  Chojnacki, Sławomir             POL   2221       j20    12      110.5 135.0    5   81.5
 208  Machlowski, Sławomir            POL   2085              12      109.5 132.5    4   72.0
 209  Szwier, Eugeniusz               POL              j14x   12      109.5 131.5    6   75.5
 210  Szulc, Michał                   POL   2215       j18    12      108.5 133.5    4   74.5
 211  Fiodorov, Mikhail               UKR   2348              12      108.0 132.5    5   77.5
 212  Lewandowski, Marek              POL              x      12      108.0 131.0    4   70.5
 213  Daudzvardis, Janis              LAT   2179              12      107.0 128.0    6   77.5
 214  Kornasiewicz, Stanisław         POL   2258 fm    s60    12      105.5 127.5    4   78.5
 215  Meinert, Tomasz                 POL   2207       j20    12      104.5 128.5    5   75.5
 216  Olejarczyk, Bogdan              POL   2135              12      104.5 128.5    4   71.0
 217  Adamowski, Jan                  POL              j18x   12      104.0 129.5    4   69.0
 218  Zgadzaj, Rafael                 POL   2069       j18    12      104.0 129.0    5   74.0
 219  Wodzisławski, Marian            POL   2041              12      103.0 126.0    3   65.5
 220  Woźniak, Maciej                 POL   2079       j20    12      103.0 125.5    5   74.0
 221  Gassanov, Assif                 AZE   2279              12      101.5 124.0    5   75.5
 222  Wiśniewski, Przemysław          POL   2143              12      101.0 125.0    4   71.0
 223  Ivanov, Mikhail                 RUS              j18x   12      100.5 123.5    5   68.5
 224  Pokojska, Daria                 POL   2103       w16    12      100.0 123.0    4   72.0
 225  Shkapenko, Pavel                RUS                     12      100.0 122.0    5   67.5
 226  Sukienik, Marek                 POL   2138              12       99.5 121.0    4   71.0
 227  Dryzek, Tadeusz                 POL   2183       s60    12       97.5 121.0    5   66.0
 228  Kadziński, Wiesław              POL   2107              12       96.5 120.0    5   69.0
 229  Wołodko, Adam                   POL   2008              12       96.0 116.5    5   70.0
 230  Albin, Grzegorz                 POL              x      12       96.0 116.5    3   69.0
 231  Blandzi, Damian                 POL   2049       j16    12       95.5 118.5    5   67.5
 232  Janiszyn, Elżbieta              POL   2007       w18    12       94.5 116.0    4   69.0
 233  Scholz, Alexander               GER   2100              12       94.5 115.0    5   69.0
 234  Madej, Jarosław                 POL   2062              12       93.5 119.5    4   69.0
 235  Kludacz, Magdalena              POL   2261 wim   w      12       91.5 111.5    4   64.0
 236  Grossmann, Ryszard              POL   2217              11.5    116.0 143.0    5   79.5
 237  Ereński, Przemysław             POL   2265              11.5    113.5 139.0    4   80.5
 238  Latka, Wiesław                  POL   2115              11.5    113.5 136.0    3   74.5
 239  Skrzypnik, Maciej               POL   2238       j16    11.5    112.5 136.0    5   81.0
 240  Jędryczka, Krystian             POL   2374       j20    11.5    112.0 136.5    4   77.0
 241  Mazek, Marek                    POL   2085              11.5    112.0 135.5    2   72.5
 242  Migala, Andrzej                 POL   2127              11.5    111.5 133.0    4   77.5
 243  Heberla, Bartlomiej             POL   2262       j16    11.5    110.5 135.0    6   81.0
 244  Szafrański, Michał              POL   2148              11.5    108.0 128.5    6   69.5
 245  Skrzypnik, Tomasz               POL   2057       j20    11.5    107.5 133.0    4   72.0
 246  Łagowski, Patryk                POL   2182       j16    11.5    107.5 130.5    5   81.0
 247  Szewczyk, Mariusz               POL   2099              11.5    107.5 128.0    4   73.5
 248  Szymańska, Maria                POL   2073       w16    11.5    106.5 130.5    5   70.0
 249  Palus, Ryszard                  POL   2219              11.5    106.5 129.5    5   75.5
 250  Rajković, Radisa                SLO              x      11.5    106.5 129.0    5   71.5
 251  Sadowski, Mirosław              POL   2168              11.5    105.5 130.0    4   75.0
 252  Śliwiński, Marcin               POL   2075              11.5    104.5 131.0    4   65.5
 253  Dobrowolski, Aleksander         POL   2183              11.5    104.5 129.0    3   76.5
 254  Podlas, Krzysztof               POL              x      11.5    104.0 125.0    5   65.5
 255  Luba, Łukasz                    POL   2037       j14    11.5    103.5 125.0    4   68.0
 256  Rafalski, Krzysztof             POL   2041       j18    11.5    103.0 127.0    4   69.5
      Makowski, Tomasz                POL              x      11.5    103.0 127.0    4   69.5
 258  Huremović, Assin                SLO              x      11.5    103.0 123.5    3   63.0
 259  Kurpiewski, Sławomir            POL   2150              11.5    103.0 123.0    5   70.5
 260  Czajkowski, Ryszard             POL   2210              11.5    102.5 127.5    5   73.0
 261  Skonieczny, Jerzy               POL              x      11.5    102.5 125.0    5   67.5
 262  Mihevc-Mohr, Narcisa            SLO   2170 wfm   w      11.5    102.5 125.0    4   73.5
 263  Leszner, Liliana                POL   2140 wim   w      11.5    102.0 124.0    4   70.5
 264  Mška, Michal                    POL   2077       j18    11.5    101.5 124.5    4   69.0
 265  Bednarska, Małgorzata           POL   2236 wfm   w      11.5    101.0 122.5    4   76.0
 266  Ivanov, Anfrej                  RUS              x      11.5    101.0 121.0    4   73.5
 267  Kuźmicz, Krystian               POL              j14x   11.5    100.5 120.0    4   64.0
 268  Piotrowski, Arkadiusz           POL              j18x   11.5     99.0 120.0    5   63.0
 269  Pliszkiewicz, Aleksander        POL              x      11.5     98.5 121.0    3   64.5
 270  Zbrzeźny, Aleksander            POL              x      11.5     98.5 119.5    4   63.5
 271  Dzwonkowski, Adam               POL              x      11.5     97.0 121.5    5   63.5
 272  Górecki, Janusz                 POL              x      11.5     97.0 120.0    5   65.5
 273  Kosmowski, Przemysław           POL              j16x   11.5     95.5 115.0    5   67.5
 274  Kuracki, Marek                  POL              x      11.5     94.5 114.5    3   62.0
 275  Gajewski, Dariusz               POL   2044              11.5     94.0 115.5    5   69.0
 276  Pękacki, Stanisław              POL   2057              11.5     93.5 114.5    5   70.0
 277  Zawadzka, Magdalena             POL   2060       w18    11.5     89.5 113.0    6   63.0
 278  Kolasiński, Marek               POL   2257              11      112.5 134.5    3   79.0
 279  Buczek, Stanisław               POL   2097              11      111.0 134.5    5   72.0
 280  Polishchuk, Oleg                UKR   2174              11      109.5 132.5    4   78.0
 281  Wojcieszyn, Jacenty             POL   2308 fm           11      109.5 132.0    6   79.5
 282  Gawełczyk, Wojciech             POL              j14x   11      107.5 129.0    4   71.0
 283  Staroszczyk, Mateusz            POL              j18x   11      107.0 129.5    3   69.0
 284  Karbowiak, Adam                 POL   2216              11      104.5 129.0    4   71.0
 285  Machaj, Bartosz                 POL   2113       j14    11      104.5 127.0    4   72.5
 286  Luch, Michał                    POL   2051       j12    11      104.0 126.0    5   69.0
 287  Lieske, Holger                  GER              x      11      103.5 126.0    6   63.5
 288  Paprocki, Jarosław              POL              x      11      103.5 125.0    4   61.0
 289  Gołębicki, Robert               POL              x      11      102.5 124.0    4   63.5
 290  Matras, Agnieszka               POL   2186       w18    11      101.5 125.0    3   66.0
 291  Mška, Marcin                    POL   2062       j18    11      101.0 124.5    4   66.0
 292  Bielski, Grzegorz               POL              x      11      101.0 124.0    4   67.0
 293  Jabloński, Waldemar             POL   2042       j18    11      101.0 122.0    4   73.0
 294  Becker, Bartosz                 POL              j18x   11      100.0 122.5    4   66.5
 295  Ozolins, Aris                   LAT              x      11      100.0 118.5    5   72.0
 296  Andrejczuk, Maciej              POL              j12x   11       99.5 121.0    4   64.0
 297  Łada, Ireneusz                  POL   2173              11       99.0 123.0    5   70.5
 298  Szydełko, Kazimierz             POL   2031              11       99.0 121.5    5   69.0
 299  Głazik, Małgorzata              POL   2146       w18    11       99.0 120.0    4   66.0
 300  Suwarski, Paweł                 POL   2112              11       98.5 122.0    5   69.0
 301  Gromczak, Dariusz               POL   2192              11       98.5 120.5    4   68.0
 302  Melchert, Kai-Uwe               GER              x      11       97.5 119.0    4   63.0
 303  Sokołowski, Krzysztof           POL              x      11       97.5 117.0    3   63.0
 304  Kądziołka, Beata                POL   2074       w14    11       97.0 118.5    4   68.0
 305  Przeździecka, Marta             POL              w12x   11       95.5 115.5    3   63.0
 306  Antoszewski, Wojciech           POL              x      11       94.5 115.5    4   62.0
 307  Kuzioła, Mateusz                POL              j14    11       94.5 114.5    5   66.0
 308  Dobrogost, Wojciech             POL              j20x   11       94.5 114.5    5   60.0
 309  Dziubiński, Paweł               POL              j14x   11       94.5 114.5    4   62.5
 310  Toma, Katarzyna                 POL   2075       w16    11       93.5 118.0    4   63.5
 311  Staszczyk, Waldemar             POL   2035              11       93.5 114.5    3   65.0
 312  Ociepka, Adrian                 POL              x      11       93.5 113.5    5   60.5
 313  Pilarska, Czeslawa              POL   2156 wim   w      11       93.0 116.0    4   63.5
 314  Motyl, Krzysztof                POL              j18x   11       93.0 114.5    3   60.0
 315  Chodarcewicz, Blazej            POL              x      11       92.5 111.5    5   61.0
 316  Ostrysz, Marek                  POL   2155              11       92.0 116.0    4   66.0
 317  Baranowski, Waldemar            POL              j20x   11       91.0 112.5    4   56.0
 318  Dębowska, Teresa                POL        wfm   wx     11       84.0 105.0    4   55.5
 319  Grabarski, Adam                 POL              x      11       83.5 104.0    4   56.0
 320  Masternak, Aleksander           POL   2243              10.5    116.5 143.5    5   79.0
 321  Zakrzewski, Marcin              POL   2195              10.5    114.0 137.5    4   80.0
 322  Zaskalski, Arkadiusz            POL   2218              10.5    109.0 136.0    4   75.5
 323  Szymczak, Rafał                 POL   2071              10.5    107.0 132.5    4   66.0
 324  Kulesza, Mateusz                POL   2140       j14    10.5    105.5 126.0    4   71.5
 325  Janeczek, Jarosław              POL              x      10.5    105.5 126.0    3   67.0
 326  Sokołowski, Ryszard             POL   2237              10.5    104.0 126.0    4   74.0
 327  Antkowiak, Grzegorz             POL   2207              10.5    103.5 126.0    4   70.5
 328  Moskwiński, Tadeusz             POL   2004       j18    10.5    103.0 125.0    3   67.0
 329  Murza, Adam                     POL              x      10.5    102.0 123.5    2   67.0
 330  Cymański, Tadeusz               POL              x      10.5    101.5 125.0    5   65.0
 331  Kruczyński, Marek               POL   2058              10.5    101.5 124.0    4   69.0
 332  Omelańczuk, Jacek               POL              x      10.5    101.5 124.0    3   62.0
 333  Skrzypnik, Rafał                POL              j18x   10.5    101.5 123.0    4   68.5
 334  Spicak, Krzysztof               POL   2124              10.5    101.0 121.0    4   70.0
 335  Orzechowski, Zdzisław           POL              x      10.5    100.0 123.5    3   65.5
 336  Marek, Mariusz                  POL              j18x   10.5     99.5 121.0    4   65.0
 337  Szczepkowska, Karina            POL              w14x   10.5     99.0 120.0    4   62.5
 338  Prusak, Karol                   POL              x      10.5     98.5 120.5    4   59.0
 339  Flis, Paweł                     POL   2071              10.5     98.0 123.0    3   67.5
 340  Wiśniewski, Emil                POL              x      10.5     97.0 120.0    5   57.5
 341  Runowiecki, Tadeusz             POL              x      10.5     97.0 119.0    2   58.0
 342  Piotrowski, Grzegorz            POL   2062       j18    10.5     96.5 121.5    4   65.5
 343  Białczyński, Paweł              POL              x      10.5     96.5 120.0    4   63.5
 344  Krasenkova, Ilena               RUS   2229 wim   w      10.5     96.0 120.5    4   64.5
 345  Kopczyński, Krzysztof           POL   2011              10.5     95.0 117.0    5   62.5
 346  Nowak, Kinga                    POL   2023       w18    10.5     94.5 116.0    4   67.0
 347  Andrejczuk, Beata               POL              w12x   10.5     94.0 113.5    3   55.0
 348  Chmielinski, Alicja             POL   2028       w16    10.5     92.0 114.0    6   64.0
 349  Antosiak, Robert                POL              x      10.5     91.5 112.5    4   59.0
 350  Michalak, Robert                POL              x      10.5     91.5 111.5    3   58.0
 351  Krzyżanowski, Wojciech          POL              x      10.5     89.5 110.5    3   54.5
 352  Cegłowski, Ryszard              POL              x      10.5     88.5 109.5    5   57.5
 353  Pluskota, Czesław               POL              x      10.5     88.0 109.0    4   52.0
 354  Ślęzak, Agnieszka               POL              w16x   10.5     87.5 108.5    3   54.0
 355  Shilov, Sergej                  UKR   2301 fm           10      114.0 140.0    4   78.0
 356  Ziembiński, Marian              POL   2218       s60    10      106.0 130.0    3   70.0
 357  Muller, Marcin                  POL              x      10      103.5 126.5    1   61.0
 358  Szedny, Bogusław                POL              x      10      102.0 123.5    3   65.5
 359  Józefczak, Andrzej              POL              x      10      101.0 123.5    5   60.0
 360  Krawczyk, Cezary                POL              x      10      100.5 122.5    4   63.0
 361  Blandzi, Daniel                 POL              j16x   10       99.5 121.0    5   64.0
 362  Szefer, Michał                  POL   2127              10       99.5 120.5    3   65.0
 363  Węgierow, Michał                POL              j16x   10       98.5 121.0    2   55.5
 364  Jankowski, Wiesław              POL              x      10       98.5 119.0    2   59.0
 365  Magierowski, Stanisław          POL              s60x   10       98.0 120.0    4   59.5
 366  Minko, Janusz                   POL   2086              10       97.0 120.5    3   63.0
 367  Bartyzel, Andrzej               POL              j18x   10       97.0 119.0    4   58.0
 368  Zrt, Alija                      SLO              x      10       97.0 118.0    4   55.0
 369  Miller, Piotr                   POL              x      10       96.5 118.5    4   61.5
 370  Piecowski, Maksymilian          POL              x      10       96.5 117.5    4   61.0
 371  Kaczorowski, Ryszard            POL              x      10       95.5 114.5    4   62.0
 372  Russkich, Sergei                RUS              x      10       95.0 116.0    2   64.0
 373  Wołochowicz, Piotr              POL              x      10       95.0 115.0    2   60.0
 374  Hermanowicz, Dominika           POL              w14x   10       94.5 114.0    4   57.5
 375  Słaby, Jerzy                    POL              j18x   10       94.0 114.5    4   62.0
 376  Zawadzka, Jolanta               POL              w14x   10       93.5 115.5    4   61.0
 377  Ostrowski, Paweł                POL              j12x   10       93.5 115.0    4   57.5
 378  Czyż, Paweł                     POL              j12x   10       93.5 114.5    4   57.5
 379  Hoffmann, Piotr                 POL              x      10       93.5 112.5    4   64.5
 380  Kobiałko, Daniel                POL              j12x   10       93.0 114.0    4   59.5
 381  Onichimiuk, Janusz              POL              POL--x 10       92.5 113.0    5   55.0
 382  Wójtowicz, Mieczysław           POL              x      10       91.0 111.5    5   52.0
 383  Hordyński, Krzysztof            POL              x      10       91.0 108.5    4   66.0
 384  Dreczkowski, Ryszard            POL              x      10       90.5 112.5    4   62.0
 385  Pazurkiewicz, Janusz            POL              x      10       90.5 112.5    3   59.0
 386  Smulnik, Marcin                 POL              j16x   10       90.5 111.0    5   51.5
 387  Kania, Andrzej                  POL              s60x   10       90.5 110.0    4   57.0
 388  Obiedziński, Paweł              POL              x      10       90.0 110.0    4   60.0
 389  Schreiber, Łukasz               POL   2040       j14    10       89.0 110.0    3   59.5
 390  Kowalczyk, Waldemar             POL              x      10       89.0 109.0    4   57.0
 391  Kozioł, Dariusz                 POL              x      10       88.5 110.0    4   59.0
 392  Łukasik, Ireneusz               POL              x      10       88.0 109.0    4   56.5
 393  Leszczyński, Maciej             POL              x      10       87.0 106.5    4   53.5
 394  Kulesza, Łukasz                 POL              j16x   10       87.0 106.0    4   53.5
 395  Wrzosek, Bartłomiej             POL              x      10       85.5 105.0    4   50.5
 396  Kupka, Kajetan                  POL              x      10       85.5 104.0    5   53.0
 397  Pałuba, Robert                  POL              j12x   10       85.0 103.0    4   47.0
 398  Tułacz, Dorota                  POL              w16x   10       84.5 103.0    5   52.5
 399  Bator, Przemysław               POL              j14x   10       82.0 101.5    4   47.5
 400  Ładziński, Franciszek           POL              j14x   10       80.5 101.5    3   53.0
 401  Zygarska, Aleksandra            POL              w14x   10       77.0  97.0    5   46.5
 402  Kałużny, Włodzimierz            POL   2194              9.5     110.0 132.5    4   76.5
 403  Rogala, Grzegorz                POL              x      9.5     100.0 120.5    4   63.0
 404  Panek, Tadeusz                  POL   2003              9.5      97.5 120.0    3   63.5
 405  Ciemny, Jarosław                POL              x      9.5      97.0 118.5    3   59.0
 406  Bartosik-Wiśniewska, Olimpia    POL   2064 wfm   w      9.5      96.0 120.5    3   59.0
 407  Larisch, Bogdan                 POL              x      9.5      94.5 115.0    2   57.5
 408  Kotermańska, Anna               POL              j16wx  9.5      94.0 115.0    3   56.0
 409  Paradziński, Wieslaw            POL              x      9.5      93.0 111.0    4   54.5
 410  Kubak, Marek                    POL              j14x   9.5      90.5 109.5    4   55.5
 411  Pac, Maciej                     POL              x      9.5      90.0 110.5    3   55.0
 412  Tymrakiewicz, Małgorzata        POL              wx     9.5      89.0 110.5    3   58.0
 413  Jefimow, Bronisław              POL              s60x   9.5      89.0 110.0    1   56.5
 414  Olszewski, Michał               POL              x      9.5      87.5 109.0    3   54.5
 415  Chmielewski, Bartłomiej         POL              j16x   9.5      85.5 105.0    4   52.0
 416  Lewiasz, Piotr                  POL              j12x   9.5      85.0 104.0    4   47.0
 417  Ostrowska, Justyna              POL              w12x   9.5      83.0 102.0    3   46.0
 418  Chmielarczyk, Bogusław          POL              x      9.5      79.5  99.0    2   47.0
 419  Kordek, Norbert                 POL              x      9        98.5 118.0    3   59.0
 420  Boder, Karolina                 POL              w16x   9        96.0 119.0    4   56.5
 421  Bukowski, Rafał                 POL              x      9        95.5 116.5    4   59.5
 422  Stypka, Zbigniew                POL   2076       j18    9        94.0 116.0    3   62.0
 423  Kasiński, Dariusz               POL              x      9        94.0 114.5    3   59.0
 424  Kopczyński, Michał              POL              j12x   9        94.0 114.5    3   55.5
 425  Orzechowski, Paweł              POL              j18x   9        93.5 114.5    3   52.0
 426  Politowski, Robert              POL              x      9        93.5 112.5    4   54.0
 427  Skwarczyło, Marek               POL              x      9        93.0 113.0    4   53.0
 428  Nowak, Edward                   POL              x      9        91.0 111.5    4   57.0
 429  Korwin-Mikke, Janusz            POL              x      9        90.0 110.5    4   53.0
 430  Szczepański, Janusz             POL              x      9        90.0 109.0    3   49.0
 431  Wasilka, Roman                  POL              s60x   9        89.5 109.0    3   60.0
 432  Traczewski, Wojciech            POL              x      9        89.5 106.5    3   53.5
 433  Dec, Kazimierz                  POL              x      9        88.5 110.5    4   53.5
 434  Mazur, Adam                     POL              x      9        87.5 107.0    3   50.5
 435  Gasik, Jadwiga                  POL   2047       w      9        87.0 107.5    2   54.0
 436  Delev, Georgij                  BUL              x      9        87.0 106.0    3   44.0
 437  Nawrocki, Włodzimierz           POL              x      9        86.5 106.0    3   50.0
 438  Sadowski, Tadeusz               POL              s60x   9        86.0 106.5    2   54.0
 439  Kwiatkowski, Ireneusz           POL              x      9        86.0 104.0    3   45.5
 440  Chibowski, Jacek                POL              x      9        85.5 104.0    3   48.0
 441  Skarus, Andrzej                 POL              x      9        85.0 105.0    3   50.5
 442  Wierzbicka, Wiktoria            POL              w12x   9        85.0 104.5    3   49.0
 443  Schreiber, Grzegorz             POL              x      9        84.5 105.0    3   45.0
 444  Przeździecka, Ewa               POL              w12x   9        84.5 101.5    4   48.0
 445  Pycka, Zbigniew                 POL              x      9        83.5 103.5    3   50.0
 446  Wilczyńska, Małgorzata          POL              w14x   9        83.0  99.5    4   46.0
 447  Ładziński, Antoni               POL              j12x   9        82.0 100.0    2   48.0
 448  Wolak, Tomasz                   POL   2129              9        81.5 103.0    3   50.0
 449  Przytycka, Joanna               POL              w16x   9        81.0 100.0    3   51.0
 450  Kuzioła, Jakub                  POL              j12x   9        80.0 100.5    3   45.0
 451  Jankowicz, Robert               POL              s60x   9        79.0  99.0    2   50.0
 452  Górski, Piotr Jan               POL              j12x   9        77.5  96.5    4   41.5
 453  Ocytko, Anna                    POL              w14x   9        77.0  96.0    3   41.5
 454  Sosiński, Jakub                 POL              j16x   9        74.5  92.5    2   46.0
 455  Kałużny, Łukasz                 POL              x      8.5      97.5 118.5    4   56.5
 456  Gasik, Adam                     POL              j16x   8.5      94.5 115.5    4   57.5
 457  Kupka, Paweł                    POL              x      8.5      91.5 113.0    2   54.5
 458  Piasecki, Piotr                 POL              j14x   8.5      91.0 110.0    4   53.5
 459  Adasiak, Leszek                 POL   2059       s60    8.5      89.5 112.5    3   56.5
 460  Kaźmierczak, Stanisław          POL              j12x   8.5      88.5 107.5    3   53.0
 461  Grabarczyk, Edmund              POL              x      8.5      88.0 109.0    2   51.0
 462  Markiewicz, Michał              POL              j12x   8.5      88.0 106.0    3   46.5
 463  Wieczorek, Jan                  POL              x      8.5      87.5 108.5    3   48.0
 464  Brudnicki, Mariusz              POL              x      8.5      87.5 108.0    3   48.0
 465  Popczyński, Andrzej             POL              x      8.5      87.5 106.0    4   53.0
 466  Wiszniowski, Eugeniusz          POL              x      8.5      85.5 105.5    2   48.0
 467  Zielińska, Magdalena            POL              w20x   8.5      82.5 101.5    2   45.0
 468  Martyka, Krzysztof              POL              j18x   8.5      79.5  98.0    3   43.5
 469  Broża, Eugeniusz                POL              x      8.5      76.5  97.0    3   53.0
 470  Grochulski, Krzysztof           POL              x      8        95.5 117.5    2   55.5
 471  Schreiber, Kamil                POL              j12x   8        93.5 114.5    2   59.0
 472  Lewiasz, Damian                 POL              j16x   8        92.0 112.5    3   53.0
 473  Kuc, Mariusz                    POL              x      8        88.5 109.5    2   54.0
 474  Ciężak, Piotr                   POL              x      8        88.0 108.5    3   54.0
 475  Woźniak, Marcel                 POL              j16x   8        88.0 106.5    2   45.0
 476  Gugulski, Marcin                POL              x      8        87.5 104.5    3   53.0
 477  Ciemny, Kamil                   POL              j18x   8        87.0 107.5    4   47.5
 478  Rafalski, Marcin                POL              j16x   8        86.5 106.5    3   48.0
 479  Andrychowicz, Jacek             POL              x      8        85.5 103.0    1   43.5
 480  Gasik, Anna                     POL              w12x   8        84.0 102.0    3   50.0
 481  Kozłowska, Matylda              POL              w12x   8        83.0 103.0    3   44.0
 482  Hiszczyński, Jakub              POL              j12x   8        82.5 102.5    3   45.0
 483  Zaraziński, Piotr               POL              j16x   8        82.5 101.0    2   44.0
 484  Ocytko, Michał                  POL              s60x   8        82.5 100.0    3   47.0
 485  Rutkowski, Michał               POL              j14x   8        82.5 100.0    3   43.0
 486  Gaś, Joanna                     POL              w12x   8        82.0  99.5    3   40.5
 487  Banasik, Letoslaw               POL              s60x   8        80.5  98.0    2   41.0
 488  Makowski, Przemysław            POL              j16x   8        78.0  94.5    4   40.0
 489  Hacia, Damian                   POL              x      8        63.0  79.5    3   31.0
 490  Stasiewicz, Aleksandra          POL              w14x   7.5      86.5 107.0    3   46.0
 491  Zieliński, Piotr                POL              x      7.5      86.5 105.5    3   49.0
 492  Prze?dziecka, Anna              POL              j14x   7.5      84.0 102.0    3   39.5
 493  Kopaczyński, Maciej             POL              j12x   7.5      83.5 102.0    3   46.0
 494  Kozieł, Magdalena               POL              w12x   7.5      82.0  98.0    2   45.5
 495  Bura, Alicja                    POL              w12x   7.5      81.5 101.0    2   42.5
 496  Serwinek, Mateusz               POL              x      7.5      79.0  96.5    1   38.0
 497  Kozłowski, Albert               POL              x      7.5      78.0  94.5    2   42.5
 498  Dunajewski, Ziemowit            POL              x      7.5      77.0  97.0    2   47.5
 499  Stefanoff, Zdzisław             POL              x      7        92.5 114.0    2   44.0
 500  Sokołowska, Barbara             POL              w14x   7        82.0 101.0    3   38.5
 501  Chałas, Zbigniew                POL              x      7        80.5 100.0    2   36.0
 502  Kaczmarek, Krzysztof            POL              x      7        80.5  97.5    3   43.0
 503  Kaźmierczak, Tadeusz            POL              j12x   7        79.5  98.0    2   42.0
 504  Groborz, Krzysztof              POL              j14x   7        79.0  99.5    2   41.0
 505  Kopaczyńska, Jolanta            POL              wx     7        78.0  95.0    3   43.5
 506  Hartung, Wojciech               POL              x      7        74.0  90.0    3   37.5
 507  Żurkowski, Andrzej              POL              j12x   7        72.0  88.5    2   34.0
 508  Łabędzki, Krzysztof             POL              j14x   7        70.0  85.5    3   35.0
 509  Ocytko, Ewa                     POL              w14x   6.5      83.0 102.5    1   43.5
 510  Wilczyński, Grzegorz            POL              x      6.5      80.0  99.5    1   42.0
 511  Międzobrodzka, Ewa              POL              w14x   6.5      78.5  95.5    3   40.5
 512  Wójcicki, Łukasz                POL              j14x   6.5      73.5  90.0    2   46.5
 513  Agaciński, Tadeusz              POL              x      6        78.5  95.5    1   37.0
 514  Szalewicz, Zbigniew             POL              x      6        76.5  96.5    3   40.0
 515  Pawlowski, Michał               POL              j12x   6        76.0  97.0    2   33.5
 516  Radziewicz, Katarzyna           POL              w12x   6        76.0  93.0    1   33.0
 517  Palczak, Aleksandra             POL              wx     6        74.5  92.0    2   31.0
 518  Hesiak, Bartosz                 POL              j12x   6        73.0  91.5    2   28.0
 519  Piasecki, Andrzej               POL              x      6        73.0  88.5    1   32.0
 520  Piasecki, Paweł                 POL              j18x   5.5      76.5  96.5    1   31.5
 521  Olszewski, Wojciech             POL              x      5.5      73.0  91.0    1   30.0
 522  Zajkowska, Olga                 POL              w16x   5        74.5  94.5    2   33.0
 523  Kopeć, Mariusz                  POL   2153              5        71.5  91.5    1   36.0
 524  Tetera, Bogusław                POL              x      5        60.5  78.5    2   22.0
 525  Krysztofiak, Marcin             POL   2130       j14    4.5      61.0  82.5    2   30.0
 526  Maliszewski, Stanislaw          POl              s60x   4.5      55.5  72.0    2   23.5
 527  Kądziołka, Joanna               POL              w12x   4        75.0  92.5    2   30.0
 528  Zajkowska, Agata                POL              w12x   4        57.5  77.5    2   24.0
 529  Sęk, Marcin                     POL              j12x   2.5      54.0  69.5    1   14.5
 530  Tust-Kopeć, Dominika            POL   2085              2.5      37.5  57.0    1   11.0
 531  Sęk, Wojciech                   POL              j12x   2        49.5  65.5    1   14.0
 532  Łuksik, Mateusz                 POL              x      2        28.0  46.0    0    6.0
 533  Goszczyński, Andrzej            POL              j14x   1.5      21.0  42.0    1    4.5
 534  Hresc, Vladimir                 CRO   2411 im           1        20.5  38.5    0    3.0
 535  Kamiński, Marcin                POL   2514 gm           0.5      10.5  30.0    0    1.0
 536  Tkaczyk, Piotr                  POL              x      0        27.0  27.0    0    0.0
 537  Krzywda, Andrzej                POL   2074       j20    0        24.0  24.0    0    0.0
      Kudyba, Krzysztof               POL              x      0        24.0  24.0    0    0.0
 539  Bachorczyk, Marcin              POL              j20x   0        23.5  23.5    0    0.0
      Zimolzak, Piotr                 POL              j16x   0        23.5  23.5    0    0.0
 541  Szopa, Jan                      POL              x      0        22.5  22.5    0    0.0
      Wawrzyczek, Jakub               POL              j12x   0        22.5  22.5    0    0.0
      Dyduch, Adam                    POL              x      0        22.5  22.5    0    0.0
      Gieras, Wojciech                POL              x      0        22.5  22.5    0    0.0
 545  Turczynowicz, Edward            POL              x      0        22.0  22.0    0    0.0
      Kopacz, Łukasz                  POL              j18x   0        22.0  22.0    0    0.0
      Wójcik, Artur                   POL              x      0        22.0  22.0    0    0.0
      Gramcow, Dorota                 POL              w12x   0        22.0  22.0    0    0.0
 549  Wilk, Krzysztof                 POL   2061       j20    0        21.5  21.5    0    0.0
      Sitek, Andrzej                  POL              x      0        21.5  21.5    0    0.0
      Kohut, Piotr                    POL              x      0        21.5  21.5    0    0.0
      Ożdżeński, Wojciech             POL              x      0        21.5  21.5    0    0.0
      Szcze?niak, Piotr               POL              x      0        21.5  21.5    0    0.0
 554  Król, Sławomir                  POL              x      0        21.0  21.0    0    0.0
      Chomicz, Paweł                  POL              x      0        21.0  21.0    0    0.0
 556  Pawlikowski, Hubert             POL              x      0        20.5  20.5    0    0.0
      Popczyński, Jacek               POL              x      0        20.5  20.5    0    0.0
 558  Geaman, Horia                   ROM              x      0        20.0  20.0    0    0.0
 559  Furtek, Marek                   POL              x      0        19.5  19.5    0    0.0
 560  Nagórka, Michał                 POL              x      0        18.5  18.5    0    0.0
 561  Cejko, Leszek                   POL              x      0        17.0  17.0    0    0.0
      Kozak, Dominik                  POL              j14x   0        17.0  17.0    0    0.0
 563  Kidziński, Łukasz               POL              j14x   0        15.0  15.0    0    0.0
 564  Niewiadomski, Wiesław           POL              x      0        12.0  32.5    0    0.0
 565  Kaidanov, Gregory               USA   2599 gm           0        11.0  32.5    0    0.0
 566  Kanios, Michał                  POL              x      0        11.0  32.0    0    0.0
 567  Stachera, Tomasz                POL              x      0        11.0  31.5    0    0.0
 568  Chałupnik, Marcin               POL   2234              0        11.0  31.0    0    0.0
 569  Morozevich, Alexander           RUS   2748 gm           0        11.0  30.0    0    0.0
 570  Adianto, Utut                   INA   2584 gm           0        10.5  29.5    0    0.0
 571  Dragomarezkij, Evgeni           RUS   2468 im           0        10.5  27.5    0    0.0
 572  Atalik, Suat                    TUR   2575 gm           0        10.0  30.0    0    0.0
      Volzhin, Alexander              RUS   2548 gm           0        10.0  30.0    0    0.0
      Groszpeter, Attila              HUN   2470 gm           0        10.0  30.0    0    0.0
      Pein, Malcolm                   ENG   2436 im           0        10.0  30.0    0    0.0
 576  Knopik, Krzysztof               POL   2221              0        10.0  29.5    0    0.0
 577  Sammour-Hasbun, Jorge E         POL   2448              0        10.0  29.0    0    0.0
      Marszałek, Rafał                POL   2226 fm    s60    0        10.0  29.0    0    0.0
 579  Pędzich, Dominik                POL   2423 im           0        10.0  28.5    0    0.0
      Szczechowicz, Bartosz           POL   2281       j20    0        10.0  28.5    0    0.0
 581  Yewdokimov, Oleg                RUS   2390 im           0        10.0  28.0    0    0.0
      Murdzia, Piotr                  POL   2379 im           0        10.0  28.0    0    0.0
 583  Dlugy, Maxim                    USA   2531 gm           0        10.0  27.5    0    0.0
 584  Lewandowski, Rafał              POL   2176              0         9.5  29.0    0    0.0
 585  Zontek, Sebastian               POL   2205              0         9.5  28.5    0    0.0
 586  Piński, Jan                     POL   2395 im           0         9.5  28.0    0    0.0
 587  Szekely, Peter                  HUN   2428 gm           0         9.5  27.5    0    0.0
      Grabuzova, Tatiana              RUS   2343 wgm   w      0         9.5  27.5    0    0.0
 589  Zalewski, Dariusz               POL              x      0         9.0  31.0    0    0.0
 590  Nataf, Igor-Alexandre           FRA   2529 gm           0         9.0  30.0    0    0.0
      Peredy, Ferenc                  HUN   2374 im           0         9.0  30.0    0    0.0
 592  Antonio, Rogelio Jr             PHI   2551 gm           0         9.0  29.0    0    0.0
      Kolev, Atanas                   BUL   2548 gm           0         9.0  29.0    0    0.0
 594  Izsak, Gyula                    HUN   2439 im           0         9.0  28.5    0    0.0
 595  Drazic, Sinisa                  YUG   2483 im           0         9.0  27.5    0    0.0
      Kosteniuk, Alexandra            RUS   2409 wgm   w16    0         9.0  27.5    0    0.0
 597  Vulevic, Vjekoslav              SUI   2266 fm           0         9.0  27.0    0    0.0
      Świcarz, Maciej                 POL   2234       j20    0         9.0  27.0    0    0.0
 599  Krivoshey, Sergei               UKR   2434 im           0         9.0  26.5    0    0.0
 600  Ocytko, Andrzej                 POL   2232              0         9.0  25.5    0    0.0
      Matyszkiewicz, Marcin           POL   2107              0         9.0  25.5    0    0.0
 602  Chmieliński, Maciej             POL   2092       j20    0         9.0  25.0    0    0.0
 603  Varga, Zoltan                   HUN   2530 gm           0         8.5  30.5    0    0.0
 604  Miladinovic, Igor               GRE   2538 gm           0         8.5  27.5    0    0.0
      Djuric, Stefan                  YUG   2491 gm           0         8.5  27.5    0    0.0
 606  Rumiancev, Aleksander           BLR              x      0         8.0  31.0    0    0.0
 607  Goszczyński, Lukasz             POL              j16x   0         8.0  29.0    0    0.0
 608  Borkowski, Andrzej              POL              x      0         8.0  28.5    0    0.0
 609  Lamza, Zenon                    POL   2263              0         8.0  27.5    0    0.0
      Leniart, Arkadiusz              POL              j12x   0         8.0  27.5    0    0.0
      Pawlak, Wojciech                POL              x      0         8.0  27.5    0    0.0
 612  Maciejewski, Mirosław           POL   2328 fm           0         8.0  26.5    0    0.0
 613  Olcayoz, Alper                  TUR   2339 fm           0         8.0  26.0    0    0.0
 614  Bogócki, Cezary                 POL   2029              0         8.0  25.5    0    0.0
 615  Benjamin, Joel                  USA   2591 gm           0         8.0  25.0    0    0.0
      Tseshkovsky, Vitaly             RUS   2558 gm           0         8.0  25.0    0    0.0
 617  Rustemov, Alexander             RUS   2553 gm           0         8.0  24.5    0    0.0
      Jurkiewicz, Krzysztof           POL   2287              0         8.0  24.5    0    0.0
      Plich, Adam                     POL   2096       j20    0         8.0  24.5    0    0.0
 620  Beshukov, Sergei                RUS   2460 gm           0         8.0  24.0    0    0.0
      Karczmarczyk, Joanna            POL              wx     0         8.0  24.0    0    0.0
 622  Organiściak, Wojciech           POL   2153              0         8.0  23.5    0    0.0
 623  Turczynowicz-Kosmowska, Jolanta POL   2100       w      0         8.0  21.5    0    0.0
      Kyciak, Bartosz                 POL   2022              0         8.0  21.5    0    0.0
 625  Bokan, Danko                    YUG   2332 fm           0         7.5  27.0    0    0.0
 626  Kopacz, Jarosław                POL   2159              0         7.5  23.5    0    0.0
 627  Samborski, Henryk               POL   2191              0         7.5  22.0    0    0.0
 628  Błasiak, Mirosław               POL   2097              0         7.0  21.5    0    0.0
 629  Lorenc, Marian                  POL   2223              0         7.0  20.0    0    0.0